Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Philip Michaels (Wellington, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-F |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-S |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | Q |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | 16 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-Q |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | F |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | S |
Max Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | Q |
Yash Pursnani (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | S |
Aidan Peskin (-----) |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) Mark Mrcela (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | S |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | Q |
Aidan Peskin (-----) |
Aidan Gionis (-----) Luke Conner (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | Q |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) |
max neumann (-----) Mason Whitesides (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Mason Whitesides (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-32Q |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | 64 |
Minato Koido (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 |
Diego Pizarro (4.09) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | 16 |
Bryce Shechtman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-Q |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16Q |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 |
Hriday Narang (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | P1-F |
Aaron Castillo (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 |
Maxwell Nulman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 |
Joshua Abrams (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Barrus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yash Pursnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Peskin (-----) | 7-6 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) Mark Mrcela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Peskin (-----) | 6-2 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) Luke Conner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Peskin (-----) | 6-3 |
max neumann (-----) Mason Whitesides (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Mason Whitesides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Minato Koido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Diego Pizarro (4.09) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bryce Shechtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Hriday Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Aaron Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Maxwell Nulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Joshua Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap