Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Phillip LeRoux (Madison, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Devak Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | C-QQ |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | S |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | Q |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
Nikan Rosenau (-----) Aditya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R2 |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R1 |
Evan Fomby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | 3RD |
Liam Schleh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | F |
Carter Hudson (-----) |
Zeke Carpenter (-----) Taylor Spencer (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | S |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | Q |
Taylor Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | 16 |
Zeke Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | F |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | S |
Andy Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Noah Simon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Jacob Orsini (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-S |
AUSTIN Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-Q |
Lucas Holloway (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Jon Titan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-QQ |
Joseph Gatlin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
James Register (-----) |
Lucas Holloway (-----) Ryan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | F |
James Register (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | S |
Reed Henson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | Q |
Ben Ramsey (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Thomas Austin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ |
Steele Darnall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
James Register (-----) |
Karson Walden (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | C-F |
Henry Hiatt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | F |
Henry Hiatt (-----) |
Landon Black (-----) Hayes Burks (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | S |
Henry Hiatt (-----) |
Cannon Callaway (-----) Brady Sackler (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | C-S |
John Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | C-Q |
Brady OBrien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | C-QQ |
Weston Kennedy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | 16 |
Hayes Burks (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | C-F |
Michael Parker (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | C-S |
AUSTIN Caldwell (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | S |
James Register (-----) |
Harrison Lowe (-----) Porter Vance (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | Q |
Wes Henson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | Q |
James Register (-----) |
Preston Royals (-----) Hannibal Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | C-Q |
McNeil Meacham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | 16 |
Finn Tarver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | 32 |
William Scott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | F |
James Register (-----) |
Michael Parker (-----) Porter Vance (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | S |
James Register (-----) |
Evan Holt (-----) Wes Noland (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | Q |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | 16 |
Cameron Clune (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | S |
Kahari McNeal (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | F |
Alexander Monagan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | Q |
Reed Henson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | RR |
James Register (-----) |
Kahari McNeal (-----) Alexander Monagan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | RR |
James Register (-----) |
Christopher Haney (-----) Henry Slayton (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | C-R1 |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 32 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 Gr 1 Or 1 | F |
Dillan LaFrance (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 Gr 1 Or 1 | S |
Thomas Graeber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | C-S |
James Register (-----) |
Logan McCallum (-----) Karson Walden (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | C-Q |
James Register (-----) |
Ethan Brasher (-----) Henry Hiatt (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | NO-Q |
Samuel Crain (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | NW-S |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | 16 |
Ayaan Patil (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | 16 |
James Register (-----) |
Ethan Gong (-----) Henry Maner (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | 32 |
Landon dang (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | F |
James Register (-----) |
Reed Henson (-----) Taylor Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 3RD |
Taylor Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | S |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | S |
James Register (-----) |
Matthew Floyd (-----) Carter Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | Q |
Reed Henson (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 16 |
Eli Swoger (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brandon Tennis JR. OPEN MS L4, STA L5 Or 1 | RR |
Evan Holt (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brandon Tennis JR. OPEN MS L4, STA L5 Or 1 | RR |
Finn Tarver (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brandon Tennis JR. OPEN MS L4, STA L5 Or 1 | RR |
Om Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Reunion Spring Junior Classic MS-L4 STA-L5-Gr1- Or1 | S |
James Register (-----) |
Wes Henson (-----) Harrison Lowe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Reunion Spring Junior Classic MS-L4 STA-L5-Gr1- Or1 | C-QQ |
AUSTIN Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Reunion Spring Junior Classic MS-L4 STA-L5-Gr1- Or1 | C-R2 |
Hannibal Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Reunion Spring Junior Classic MS-L4 STA-L5-Gr1- Or1 | 16 |
Khalid Alhalteh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | C-F |
James Register (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | Q |
James Register (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | C-S |
Finn Tarver (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brandon Tennis CenterJunior Classic MS L4, STA L5 Or1 | S |
Porter Vance (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brandon Tennis CenterJunior Classic MS L4, STA L5 Or1 | Q |
Taylor Burt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brandon Tennis CenterJunior Classic MS L4, STA L5 Or1 | C-F |
James Register (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | F |
Joseph Gatlin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | S |
Evan Holt (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | Q |
Guy Fruge (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Devak Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
London Vasilescu (-----) | 6-0 |
Harrison Deer (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
London Vasilescu (-----) | 6-0 |
Nikan Rosenau (-----) Aditya Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
London Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Fomby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tyler Fossick (-----) | 6-0 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liam Schleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Hudson (-----) | 8-6 |
Zeke Carpenter (-----) Taylor Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Taylor Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Championships MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zeke Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andy Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacob Orsini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
AUSTIN Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jon Titan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joseph Gatlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucas Holloway (-----) Ryan Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Reed Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ben Ramsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Thomas Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Steele Darnall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-4 |
Karson Walden (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | ||
09/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Hiatt (-----) | 8-2 |
Landon Black (-----) Hayes Burks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Hiatt (-----) | 8-3 |
Cannon Callaway (-----) Brady Sackler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Weston Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5 Or 1&2 | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Hayes Burks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Michael Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
AUSTIN Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-2 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) Porter Vance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Wes Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-0 |
Preston Royals (-----) Hannibal Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
McNeil Meacham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Finn Tarver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Parker (-----) Porter Vance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Holt (-----) Wes Noland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cameron Clune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 0-1 |
Kahari McNeal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | ||
08/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Monagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reed Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-3 |
Kahari McNeal (-----) Alexander Monagan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hitters-Vicksburg MS L4 STA 5 Or 1 | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-2 |
Christopher Haney (-----) Henry Slayton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
lucas wrigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dillan LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Graeber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-1 |
Logan McCallum (-----) Karson Walden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-4 |
Ethan Brasher (-----) Henry Hiatt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Samuel Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2019 | NW-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ayaan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-2 |
Ethan Gong (-----) Henry Maner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-0 |
Landon dang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-2 |
Reed Henson (-----) Taylor Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 6-3 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) Carter Hudson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Reed Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Eli Swoger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Tennis JR. OPEN MS L4, STA L5 Or 1 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Evan Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Tennis JR. OPEN MS L4, STA L5 Or 1 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Finn Tarver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Tennis JR. OPEN MS L4, STA L5 Or 1 | ||
05/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Om Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Reunion Spring Junior Classic MS-L4 STA-L5-Gr1- Or1 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | Def |
Wes Henson (-----) Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Reunion Spring Junior Classic MS-L4 STA-L5-Gr1- Or1 | ||
03/30/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
AUSTIN Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Reunion Spring Junior Classic MS-L4 STA-L5-Gr1- Or1 | ||
03/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Hannibal Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Reunion Spring Junior Classic MS-L4 STA-L5-Gr1- Or1 | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Khalid Alhalteh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Finn Tarver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Tennis CenterJunior Classic MS L4, STA L5 Or1 | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Porter Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Tennis CenterJunior Classic MS L4, STA L5 Or1 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Taylor Burt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Tennis CenterJunior Classic MS L4, STA L5 Or1 | ||
03/16/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Joseph Gatlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Evan Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Guy Fruge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap