Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pierce Rohlfing (Phoenixville, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | W-Q |
Roman Farhad (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | 16 |
Luke Appleman (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | C-QQ |
Arun Chinnakaruppan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Jacob Horn (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 9th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | 16 |
Samuel Marion (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 9th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | Q |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | Q |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | 16 |
Xinxin Fang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | C-QQ |
Edward Monaco (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | 16 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 2nd @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Samuel Marion (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | S |
Simon Zoldan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | Q |
William Kollmar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | 16 |
Benedict Tessler (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | 16 |
Viseth Meng (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 24th @ Hillcrest | Q |
Brady Huggett (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 24th @ Hillcrest | 16 |
Noah Rodburg (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Neel Kaushik (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
AMOL MATHUR (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | ||
12/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Roman Farhad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 Winning Touch Holiday Classic December 27th @ WTTLV | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Luke Appleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | ||
10/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arun Chinnakaruppan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jacob Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 9th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
10/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Samuel Marion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 9th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Aiden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Xinxin Fang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | ||
07/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Edward Monaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 July 2nd @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Samuel Marion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Simon Zoldan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Kollmar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Benedict Tessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Viseth Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 24th @ Hillcrest | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Brady Huggett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 24th @ Hillcrest | ||
04/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Noah Rodburg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/06/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Neel Kaushik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
AMOL MATHUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap