Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pierson Wellington (Goshen, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 3RD |
Sunay Iyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | S |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | Q |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 32 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Sunay Iyer (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
David Grigoryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Aaron yang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Aaron yang (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | C-16 |
Aiden Meixl (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 16 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 32 |
Ben Lammert (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 64 |
Rowan Ing (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | Q |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | 16 |
Amaan Khan (4.37) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32Q |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Jackson Clements (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | F |
Brandon Lomas (4.29) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | S |
Nicholas Pop (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | Q |
Joshua Weaver (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-F |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-F |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-S |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) Chris Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-S |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-Q |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Evan Gerbie (-----) Ian Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-Q |
Evan Gerbie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | 16 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) Will Seymour (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | 16 |
Will Seymour (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | C-F |
Tejas Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | C-S |
Charles Yung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | C-Q |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | C-16Q |
troy kaneshiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | 32 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Renat Kramin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Stahly (-----) | 8-3 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sunay Iyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
London Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Stahly (-----) | 8-4 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aaron yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Stahly (-----) | 8-2 |
Aaron yang (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aiden Meixl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ben Lammert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rowan Ing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Amaan Khan (4.37) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Stahly (-----) | 8-2 |
Jackson Clements (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brandon Lomas (4.29) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Stahly (-----) | 6-3 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Isaac Stahly (-----) | 6-3 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) Chris Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Isaac Stahly (-----) | 6-3 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) Ian Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Stahly (-----) | 6-4 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) Will Seymour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tejas Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Yung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap