Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Piper Binkley (Orlando, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | RR |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | RR |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | RR |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | RR |
Carson Berry (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | SW-S |
Sienna Somrock (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 |
Ivana Abram (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | W-Q |
Emma Goth (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | RR |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | RR |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | RR |
Maisie Camargo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | RR |
Kinslee Camargo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | RR |
Jordan Springer (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Peninsula Future Stars Championship Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 ( 2021 National Level 6 event) | RR |
Harper Love (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Peninsula Future Stars Championship Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 ( 2021 National Level 6 event) | RR |
Harper Love (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Peninsula Future Stars Championship Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 ( 2021 National Level 6 event) | RR |
Harper Love (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | RR |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane St. Patrick's Level 8 | RR |
Arden Guffin (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane St. Patrick's Level 8 | RR |
Annika Sebastian (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane St. Patrick's Level 8 | RR |
Payton Turner (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane St. Patrick's Level 8 | RR |
Anjika Andrade (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Gainesville Junior Classic Level 7 | Q |
Seember Matthew (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Gainesville Junior Classic Level 7 | C-S |
Isabella Torralba (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Gainesville Junior Classic Level 7 | RR |
Hannah Lu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Gainesville Junior Classic Level 7 | RR |
Berrien Becks (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | RR |
Natalie Willis (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | RR |
Addie Grek (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | RR |
Sofia Monahan (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | RR |
Zoey Fishman (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | RR |
Chloe Griffin (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge (STA/LTA - L5) | RR |
Sierra Freedman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge (STA/LTA - L5) | RR |
Sierra Freedman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Carson Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/27/2020 | SW-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sienna Somrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ivana Abram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/26/2020 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emma Goth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maisie Camargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kinslee Camargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Jordan Springer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peninsula Future Stars Championship Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 ( 2021 National Level 6 event) | ||
07/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Harper Love (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peninsula Future Stars Championship Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 ( 2021 National Level 6 event) | ||
07/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Harper Love (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peninsula Future Stars Championship Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 ( 2021 National Level 6 event) | ||
07/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Harper Love (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane St. Patrick's Level 8 | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arden Guffin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane St. Patrick's Level 8 | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Annika Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane St. Patrick's Level 8 | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Payton Turner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane St. Patrick's Level 8 | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anjika Andrade (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Seember Matthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Torralba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Hannah Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Berrien Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Natalie Willis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Addie Grek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
3-1 | Sofia Monahan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-0 | Zoey Fishman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Grand Prix - Queens Harbor Level 8 | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Chloe Griffin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge (STA/LTA - L5) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sierra Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge (STA/LTA - L5) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sierra Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap