Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Priya Prasad (Hialeah, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament G10s |
November Smash | R3 |
Isabella Nunez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G10s |
November Smash | R2 |
Ainhoa Mudarra (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G10s |
November Smash | R1 |
Nicole Khrystyn (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
November Smash | P1-Q |
Carla Tejeda (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Festival | R3 |
Claudia Ochoa (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Festival | R1 |
Eve Klein (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | R1 |
Geraldine Plaza (2.87) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | R2 |
Francesca Viacava (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | R3 |
Valentina Camacho (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | R4 |
Carla Tejeda (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | R4 |
Daniel De Leon (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | R3 |
Jane Furst (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | R2 |
Arantza Gardoqui (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | P2-F |
Jade Falagan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R5 |
Isabella Lauer (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R3 |
Zoe Toledano (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R2 |
Alessia Arcaro (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R1 |
Indira Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | R3 |
Abigail Shaffer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | R2 |
Isabella Lauer (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | R1 |
Raquel Delarosa (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash III | R3 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash III | R2 |
Reagan Choi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash III | R1 |
Carla Tejeda (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD |
Elizabeth Sergeeva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Raquel Delarosa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Zoe Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R3 |
Diana Bildebayeva (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R1 |
Eva Kypreos (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R2 |
Blanka Bojtos (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts February Clash | P1-S |
Michelle Babanova (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts February Clash | R3 |
Suri Panahi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts February Clash | R2 |
Maya Sanilevich (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts February Clash | R1 |
Elizaveta Kovalchuk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts January Junior Clash | R5 |
Angelina Rojas (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts January Junior Clash | R1 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts January Junior Clash | R3 |
Suri Panahi (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
November Smash | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Isabella Nunez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
November Smash | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ainhoa Mudarra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
November Smash | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nicole Khrystyn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
November Smash | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Carla Tejeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Festival | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Claudia Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Festival | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eve Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Geraldine Plaza (2.87) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Francesca Viacava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Valentina Camacho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | ||
10/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Carla Tejeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Daniel De Leon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jane Furst (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arantza Gardoqui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jade Falagan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Isabella Lauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Zoe Toledano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alessia Arcaro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Indira Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Abigail Shaffer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Isabella Lauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Raquel Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash III | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash III | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Reagan Choi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash III | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Carla Tejeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Sergeeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Raquel Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zoe Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Diana Bildebayeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
02/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Eva Kypreos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
02/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Blanka Bojtos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Michelle Babanova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Suri Panahi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Maya Sanilevich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Elizaveta Kovalchuk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts January Junior Clash | ||
01/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Angelina Rojas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts January Junior Clash | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Quinn Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts January Junior Clash | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Suri Panahi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap