Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Qayl Kujala (Helena, MT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Nicole Banyai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Ishani Pandey (-----) |
Sabrina Novruzova (-----) Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | F |
Elliotte Banziger (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | C-F |
Ryan Ashley (-----) |
Andrea Hier (3.70) Samuel O'Donnell (4.03) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | S |
Chulalux DeMarce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | Q |
Landon Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | Q |
Ryan Ashley (-----) |
Morgan Daley (4.13) James Stevens (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | R2 |
JaLina Collins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | F |
Ashton Shipley (-----) |
Andy Fowler (-----) Katelyn Schaub (4.04) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | S |
Ashton Shipley (-----) |
Paula Vernon (-----) Ben Fox (3.81) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | R1 |
Alice Santos (3.16) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament NW4.0d |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | R3 |
Raena Wilson (-----) |
Paula Vernon (-----) Rosanne Donahoe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament NW4.0d |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | R2 |
Raena Wilson (-----) |
Cassie O'Bryant (3.67) Tamuna Cullison (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Western Montana Open Junior | F |
Hailey Buss (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Western Montana Open Junior | S |
Clara Todd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Western Montana Open Junior | S |
Elliotte Banziger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Western Montana Open Junior | Q |
Makayla Otey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Western Montana Open Junior | Q |
Eliana Foss (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-F |
Raena Wilson (-----) |
Oaklee Craig (-----) Aspen Summers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-F |
Katie Woodhouse (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-S |
Caroline Horton (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | S |
Raena Wilson (-----) |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) Caroline Horton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-Q |
Abigail Vance (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q |
Raena Wilson (-----) |
Oaklee Craig (-----) Aspen Summers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q |
Capri Fife (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Meadow Lark Open Championships | R3 |
Chulalux DeMarce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Meadow Lark Open Championships | R2 |
Paula Zabala (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Meadow Lark Open Championships | R1 |
Hannah Bingham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Riverside Adult Singles Classic presented by Aspire Realty | R3 |
Kyle Wilson (-----) |
Braeden Butler (-----) Sara Sanford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Riverside Adult Singles Classic presented by Aspire Realty | R2 |
Kyle Wilson (-----) |
Marcelo Ingaramo (-----) Maicy McCarty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | F |
Nora Schrank (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | C-F |
Izabel Barr (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | S |
Izabel Barr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | S |
Hailey Buss (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | Q |
Alivia Ballenger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | Q |
Landon Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | 16 |
Reagan McKinley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | C-F |
Brighton Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | C-S |
Peyton Ogle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | S |
Katherine Zawada (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | C-Q |
Savannah Dutson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | Q |
Alisa Shevtcova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | Q |
Sydney Luderitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | 16 |
Leah Light (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | 16 |
Brooklyn Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Helena Spring Fever | F |
AMY BELLAMAH-DANIEL (4.24) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Helena Spring Fever | S |
Maria Staszcuk (3.99) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Helena Spring Fever | Q |
Liv Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Montana Adult Indoor Championships | R2 |
Hannah Bingham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Montana Adult Indoor Championships | R3 |
Olivia Martello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Banyai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ishani Pandey (-----) | 8-1 |
Sabrina Novruzova (-----) Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elliotte Banziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | ||
10/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Ryan Ashley (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Andrea Hier (3.70) Samuel O'Donnell (4.03) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chulalux DeMarce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Landon Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships | ||
10/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Ryan Ashley (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Morgan Daley (4.13) James Stevens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | ||
08/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JaLina Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Ashton Shipley (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Andy Fowler (-----) Katelyn Schaub (4.04) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Ashton Shipley (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Paula Vernon (-----) Ben Fox (3.81) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alice Santos (3.16) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament NW4.0d |
W | ||
Raena Wilson (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Paula Vernon (-----) Rosanne Donahoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial City Tennis Tournament | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament NW4.0d |
W | ||
Raena Wilson (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cassie O'Bryant (3.67) Tamuna Cullison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Montana Open Junior | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hailey Buss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Montana Open Junior | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Clara Todd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Montana Open Junior | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elliotte Banziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Montana Open Junior | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Makayla Otey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Montana Open Junior | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Eliana Foss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Raena Wilson (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Oaklee Craig (-----) Aspen Summers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Woodhouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Caroline Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Raena Wilson (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) Caroline Horton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Raena Wilson (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Oaklee Craig (-----) Aspen Summers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Capri Fife (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Lark Open Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chulalux DeMarce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Lark Open Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paula Zabala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Lark Open Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Bingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Adult Singles Classic presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Kyle Wilson (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Braeden Butler (-----) Sara Sanford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Adult Singles Classic presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Kyle Wilson (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Marcelo Ingaramo (-----) Maicy McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nora Schrank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/19/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Izabel Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Izabel Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Hailey Buss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alivia Ballenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Landon Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Jr. Singles Classic – Presented by Aspire Realty | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reagan McKinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | ||
06/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Brighton Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Peyton Ogle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Savannah Dutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alisa Shevtcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Luderitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leah Light (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Jr. Open | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooklyn Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Helena Spring Fever | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
AMY BELLAMAH-DANIEL (4.24) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Helena Spring Fever | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maria Staszcuk (3.99) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Helena Spring Fever | ||
02/18/2022 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liv Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana Adult Indoor Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hannah Bingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana Adult Indoor Championships | ||
02/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Martello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap