Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Quinlan Cramer (Burbank, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R5 |
Rohan Appa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R4 |
Robbie Pearl (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 |
Shayne Pallister (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R2 |
Keanu Fielding (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont Club September Jr. Open | C-Q |
Misha Peters (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont Club September Jr. Open | 16 |
Judah Vorobiof (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Azusa Pacific Championship, Azusa | C-QQ |
Chaozeng Wang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Azusa Pacific Championship, Azusa | 16 |
Alexander Snissarenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | C-S |
Sanjaya Thiagarajan (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | C-Q |
Dylan Yamini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | 16 |
Nathan Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Gar Glenney Qualifying | R3 |
Michael Fan (-----) |
Louis Tanaka (-----) Apollo Harbaugh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gar Glenney Qualifying | R3 |
Louis Tanaka (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Gar Glenney Qualifying | R1 |
Jonathan Wu (-----) |
Colt Ebner (-----) Marco Pianalto (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gar Glenney Qualifying | R1 |
Colt Ebner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Appa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Robbie Pearl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Shayne Pallister (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Keanu Fielding (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club September Jr. Open | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 1-0 |
Misha Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club September Jr. Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Judah Vorobiof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championship, Azusa | ||
08/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Chaozeng Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championship, Azusa | ||
08/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Snissarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | ||
07/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Sanjaya Thiagarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Yamini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nathan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gar Glenney Qualifying | ||
06/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Fan (-----) | 8-3 |
Louis Tanaka (-----) Apollo Harbaugh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gar Glenney Qualifying | ||
06/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Louis Tanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gar Glenney Qualifying | ||
06/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Wu (-----) | 8-7 |
Colt Ebner (-----) Marco Pianalto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gar Glenney Qualifying | ||
06/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Colt Ebner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap