Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Quinn Bernthal (Boulder, CO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S |
Fabiana Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Tia Christopulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Tana Christopulos (-----) Tia Christopulos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Fabiana Gonzalez (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Sophia Bleak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) Lauren Gee (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
Meadows Ned Cooney/Colorado Tennis Championships | Q |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) |
Kelli Woodman (5.07) Nell Boyd (4.97) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
Meadows Ned Cooney/Colorado Tennis Championships | 16 |
Brooklyn Ross (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) |
Elena Daskalova (-----) Audrey Spencer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) |
Mary Cain Webster (-----) Allison Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R8 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
Isabella Hu (-----) Grace Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R8 |
Grace Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
Anna Neyestani (-----) Sydney Schnell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R5 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R5 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Victoria Molina (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Victoria Molina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64Q |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Ella Novion (-----) |
Clara Zou (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 8-5 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Fabiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 8-5 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) Tia Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 8-3 |
Fabiana Gonzalez (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Bleak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 9-8 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) Lauren Gee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Ned Cooney/Colorado Tennis Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Alexis Bernthal (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Kelli Woodman (5.07) Nell Boyd (4.97) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Ned Cooney/Colorado Tennis Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brooklyn Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Gyuro (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) Audrey Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellie Gyuro (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Mary Cain Webster (-----) Allison Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sarah Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R8 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Paisha Douglas (-----) | 6-1 |
Isabella Hu (-----) Grace Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Paisha Douglas (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) Sydney Schnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 6-3 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Paisha Douglas (-----) | 6-3 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Paisha Douglas (-----) | 6-0 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Victoria Molina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Molina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ella Novion (-----) | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Clara Zou (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap