Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Quinn Morillo (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Mikey Zoi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Jay Nemec (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Mikey Zoi (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Quentin Gabler (-----) Jay Nemec (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Calvin Baierl (-----) Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | F |
Daniel Naylor (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | S |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | Q |
David Turcanu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Jose Bueno (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | Q |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | 16 |
Max Fleisher (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | Q |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 6-0 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Mikey Zoi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jay Nemec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 4-2 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 6-2 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) Jay Nemec (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 6-4 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 7-5 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/17/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Daniel Naylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Turcanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jose Bueno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Max Fleisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap