Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (Irvine, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Nicole Weng (-----) |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) Margaret Hui (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Jake Chen (-----) |
jovan pedroza (-----) Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Jake Chen (-----) |
Keoni Brady (-----) Andrew NIshiguchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Nicole Weng (-----) |
Braun Levi (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) |
John Cross (-----) Brandon Vu (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) |
Philip Hu (-----) Darius Tamaddon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Matthew Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
jovan pedroza (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Hari Raghavan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Super Tournament | 32 |
Leonardo Zarate (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Super Tournament | 64 |
ABHIRAM NANDURY (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APU, Azusa | S |
Mason Bui (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APU, Azusa | Q |
Patrick Riggs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APU, Azusa | 16 |
Dario Ludusan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | F |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | S |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | Q |
Matias Almeida (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | 16 |
Anirudha Rajesh rao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | 32 |
Mason Foxman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | Q |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
Rex Harrison (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) Ben Bonetto (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Steve Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Calvin Wang (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Charlie Robin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
John Cross (-----) |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
John Cross (-----) |
Steven Rice (-----) Avi Mahajan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | C-32 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | C-32Q |
Jordan Hamdan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 64 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | 32 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Noah Hakim (-----) Thomas Raney (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Tobias Luo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 |
Austin Lucca (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
AJ Deem (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32Q |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
AJ Deem (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim, CA | 3RD |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Caden Lee (-----) Ethan B Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-S |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim, CA | S |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-Q |
Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim, CA | Q |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) Ethan Chung (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16Q |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Samuel He (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | 3RD |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
Krish Gupta (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | S |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-Q |
Anirudh Gupta (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | Q |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) William Lokier (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
jovan pedroza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Brian Hang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
enrique uribe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) James Weber (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
James Weber (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Nicole Weng (-----) |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) Ella Brownback (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
Cal Wider (-----) Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Libby Blair (-----) |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
Ian Uraga (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Samuil Stoianov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | F |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | S |
Tobias Luo (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | Q |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
Caden Lee (-----) |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Andre Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Caden Lee (-----) |
Jacob Rudd (-----) Sidharth Maharana (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Posas, Camarillo | Q |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Posas, Camarillo | 16 |
Colin Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Posas, Camarillo | 32 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | F |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) Isaiah Nepomuceno (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | S |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
Christopher Koeberle (-----) Maegan Deng (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | Q |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
Hailey Jung (-----) Matthew Garrido (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 16 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 32 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 16 |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
Aaron Zhu (-----) Siena huang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 32 |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
Chaeyule Kang (-----) Xijian Chen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 64 |
Chase Rehurek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | C-16Q |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
Match Point Tennis Academy Adult Open, Senior and NTRP Tournament (Prize Money $$$) | Q |
Marek Michulka (-----) |
Advik Mareedu (-----) Eugen Andres (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/08/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Match Point Tennis Academy Adult Open, Senior and NTRP Tournament (Prize Money $$$) | Q |
Aaron Bailey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Match Point Tennis Academy Adult Open, Senior and NTRP Tournament (Prize Money $$$) | 16 |
Daniel Choi (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicole Weng (-----) | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) Margaret Hui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jake Chen (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
jovan pedroza (-----) Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jake Chen (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Keoni Brady (-----) Andrew NIshiguchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicole Weng (-----) | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Braun Levi (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) | 8-0 |
John Cross (-----) Brandon Vu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) | 8-6 |
Philip Hu (-----) Darius Tamaddon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
jovan pedroza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Hari Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Super Tournament | ||
09/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Leonardo Zarate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Super Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ABHIRAM NANDURY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APU, Azusa | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APU, Azusa | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Patrick Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APU, Azusa | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dario Ludusan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/12/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Matias Almeida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anirudha Rajesh rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mason Foxman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gregory Gamal (-----) | 8-5 |
Rex Harrison (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gregory Gamal (-----) | 9-8 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) Ben Bonetto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Steve Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Calvin Wang (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) Mike Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Cross (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Cross (-----) | Def |
Steven Rice (-----) Avi Mahajan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 6-2 |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Hamdan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 9-7 |
Noah Hakim (-----) Thomas Raney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tobias Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Austin Lucca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sammy Nieder (-----) | 8-3 |
AJ Deem (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
AJ Deem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | Def |
Caden Lee (-----) Ethan B Kim (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Goldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | 8-5 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | 8-2 |
Samuel He (-----) Ethan Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregory Gamal (-----) | Def |
Krish Gupta (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregory Gamal (-----) | 8-6 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Anirudh Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregory Gamal (-----) | 8-6 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregory Gamal (-----) | 9-7 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) William Lokier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
jovan pedroza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Brian Hang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
enrique uribe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sammy Nieder (-----) | 8-7 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicole Weng (-----) | 8-2 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) Ella Brownback (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sammy Nieder (-----) | 8-5 |
Cal Wider (-----) Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Libby Blair (-----) | 8-6 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sammy Nieder (-----) | 8-1 |
Ian Uraga (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-2 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuil Stoianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Tobias Luo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Caden Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andre Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caden Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) Sidharth Maharana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Posas, Camarillo | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Posas, Camarillo | ||
02/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Colin Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Posas, Camarillo | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Layla Reyes (-----) | 9-8 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) Isaiah Nepomuceno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Layla Reyes (-----) | 8-4 |
Christopher Koeberle (-----) Maegan Deng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/23/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Layla Reyes (-----) | 8-5 |
Hailey Jung (-----) Matthew Garrido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Layla Reyes (-----) | 8-0 |
Aaron Zhu (-----) Siena huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Layla Reyes (-----) | 8-4 |
Chaeyule Kang (-----) Xijian Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/22/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Rehurek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Nathaniel Suh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy Adult Open, Senior and NTRP Tournament (Prize Money $$$) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Marek Michulka (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Advik Mareedu (-----) Eugen Andres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy Adult Open, Senior and NTRP Tournament (Prize Money $$$) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy Adult Open, Senior and NTRP Tournament (Prize Money $$$) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap