Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (Southlake, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/29/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted at Texas A&M | 32 |
Kimberly Duncan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Rylee Michna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Christina Baxter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Nicole Trochez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) Nabilah Dunn (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) Elena Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Carissa Holguin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted at Texas A&M | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
Def | Kimberly Duncan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caroline Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Rylee Michna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christina Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicole Trochez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) | 6-0 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) | 6-1 |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) Nabilah Dunn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) | 6-2 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) Elena Mireles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) | 6-2 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Carissa Holguin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap