Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rachel Benoualid (Henderson, NV)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-S |
Cleo Hutchinson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Kara Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Anna Cherico (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Kara Chen (-----) Sonya goldberg (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | C-Q |
Raya Kotseva (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16 |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Emerey Gross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
Sujin Lee (-----) Han Wang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P2-F |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Maya Inouye (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P2-F |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Sophia Yang (-----) Kylee Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Sophia Garman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Fabiana Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
VENUS TANG (-----) Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
San Diego ITF | 32 |
Ava Brewer (-----) |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) Han Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Diego ITF | 64 |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Maya Inouye (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Yunuen Padilla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Lauren Gee (-----) |
Bella Lewis (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waipahu, HI | 16 |
Mina Koloski (-----) |
Aspen Chung (-----) Chaeyule Kang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-16Q |
Aspen Chung (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | 32 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Reif Larsen (-----) Arushi Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Arushi Arora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
Penelope Wong (-----) Avery Olsen (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
Ruby Hansen (-----) Claudia Grove (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Nabih Farhat (-----) Olivia Solensky (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Erin Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
Vianca Corley (-----) Vivica Corley (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Marie Frati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Rachel Gee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | F |
Sabrina Novruzova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Kayla Huish (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Lucy Findlay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
VENUS TANG (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Noelle Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Arin Akkaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Grace Katzman (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Varsha Jawadi (-----) |
Emily Robertson (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Franchesca Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | 16 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Margaret Sohns (-----) Welles Newman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Cleo Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Paisha Douglas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kara Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anna Cherico (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Remy Nguyen (-----) | 8-6 |
Kara Chen (-----) Sonya goldberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Raya Kotseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emerey Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Fiona Fackrell (-----) | 8-2 |
Sujin Lee (-----) Han Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 6-2 |
Maya Inouye (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophia Yang (-----) Kylee Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Garman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 6-0 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Fabiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 6-4 |
VENUS TANG (-----) Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Brewer (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) Han Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kara Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maya Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yunuen Padilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Gee (-----) | 9-8 |
Bella Lewis (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mina Koloski (-----) | 8-4 |
Aspen Chung (-----) Chaeyule Kang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aspen Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | 6-3 |
Reif Larsen (-----) Arushi Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arushi Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sage Bergeson (-----) | 7-6 |
Penelope Wong (-----) Avery Olsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annette Hernandez (-----) | 6-1 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) Claudia Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Claudia Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P3-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | 6-3 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) Olivia Solensky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Solensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Erin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annette Hernandez (-----) | 8-2 |
Vianca Corley (-----) Vivica Corley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marie Frati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annette Hernandez (-----) | 8-6 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Rachel Gee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sabrina Novruzova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | 8-6 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kayla Huish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lucy Findlay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | 8-4 |
VENUS TANG (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noelle Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arin Akkaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Grace Katzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Varsha Jawadi (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Emily Robertson (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Franchesca Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Allie Trifonov (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Margaret Sohns (-----) Welles Newman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap