Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rachel Nath (Gibsonia, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Alyssa Wigley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Gracie Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Emily Greb (-----) |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) Gabriella Kellner (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Arrowhead (SR-L3) | 16 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Arrowhead (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Evie Ellenberger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Arrowhead (SR-L3) | 32 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s & 18s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | F |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s & 18s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | S |
Joyce Olawaiye (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Isabella Liu-Lopez (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Catherine Petrovich (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sofia Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L6) | Q |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Claire Loomis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | S |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | Q |
Tia Soussou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Shaila Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Rina Hanumali (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 32 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B & G 12s-18s@ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | RR |
Gwyneth Belt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B & G 12s-18s@ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | RR |
Anna Poranski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B & G 12s-18s@ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | RR |
Alison Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alyssa Wigley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gracie Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emily Greb (-----) | 8-2 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) Gabriella Kellner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Arrowhead (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Arrowhead (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evie Ellenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Arrowhead (SR-L3) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s & 18s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
10/03/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s & 18s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joyce Olawaiye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/26/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amelia Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Isabella Liu-Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Catherine Petrovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L6) | ||
08/02/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amelia Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L6) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Claire Loomis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amelia Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tia Soussou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shaila Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rina Hanumali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B & G 12s-18s@ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gwyneth Belt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B & G 12s-18s@ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anna Poranski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B & G 12s-18s@ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alison Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap