Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rachel Rajamoney (Prosper, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | R3 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | R2 |
Emma Allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | R1 |
saheba singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Avani Tripathi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | 5-8 |
Shannon Barton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | Q |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | 16 |
Kylie Millar (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-16 |
Divya Thomas (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Lakshana Shri Parasuraman (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Lakshana Shri Parasuraman (-----) |
Ava Bolin (-----) Ella Hester (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Ella Hester (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | C-Q |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | 16 |
Stephanie Untermeyer (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 5-8 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | Q |
Alix Dry (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 16 |
Lakshana Shri Parasuraman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 5-8 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | Q |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 16 |
Nicole Lawrence (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 32 |
Reece Compton (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 5-8 |
Noam Raveh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | Q |
Audrey Deatherage (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 16 |
Tania Lintz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 32 |
Hannah Kinder (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | R3 |
Elsa Syed (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | R2 |
Zahra Shaikhali (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | R1 |
Felicity Moralez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Boys and Girls 12s-18s | R7 |
Zahra Shaikhali (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Boys and Girls 12s-18s | R1 |
Sofia Zulim (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | 3RD |
Florence Richard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | S |
Lori Bryan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | Q |
Sritha Potluri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | 16 |
Sriharika Chukka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Divya Phalak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Adrianne Guangko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | F |
Lori Bryan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S |
Emma Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q |
Naomi Heit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Tifany Lucart (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
RISHMA SHOME (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Agape Grand Slam II Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | F |
Leah Taube (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Agape Grand Slam II Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | S |
Millie Pulliam (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Agape Grand Slam II Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | Q |
Sophia Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | 16 |
Gabriella Rigg (-----) |
Angela Golban (-----) Olivia Guzzo (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | 32 |
Elena Duva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-R1 |
Marlai Walter (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS #1 - GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD |
Mollie McDaniel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS #1 - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS #1 - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Mabry Bowron (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS #1 - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Elaine Warren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Sophia Bates (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Mabry Bowron (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Avani Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/27/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Shannon Barton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Kylie Millar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Divya Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lakshana Shri Parasuraman (-----) | 8-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lakshana Shri Parasuraman (-----) | 8-3 |
Ava Bolin (-----) Ella Hester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Hester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-0 |
Stephanie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alix Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lakshana Shri Parasuraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicole Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Reece Compton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noam Raveh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Audrey Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tania Lintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Hannah Kinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | ||
04/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Elsa Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | ||
04/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zahra Shaikhali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | ||
04/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Felicity Moralez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Boys and Girls 12s-18s | ||
02/27/2021 | R7 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Zahra Shaikhali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Boys and Girls 12s-18s | ||
02/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Sofia Zulim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Florence Richard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Lori Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sritha Potluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sriharika Chukka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Divya Phalak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adrianne Guangko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Lori Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emma Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Naomi Heit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tifany Lucart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
RISHMA SHOME (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Grand Slam II Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Leah Taube (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Agape Grand Slam II Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Millie Pulliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Grand Slam II Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabriella Rigg (-----) | 7-6 |
Angela Golban (-----) Olivia Guzzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elena Duva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Marlai Walter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS #1 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mollie McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS #1 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Carrington Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS #1 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mabry Bowron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS #1 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elaine Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Bates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mabry Bowron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap