Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Raegan Farm (North Bend, OR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | F |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
Haylee Conway (-----) Penelope Wong (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | S |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
Skye Yonehara (-----) Claudia Grove (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | S |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
Kennedy Harris (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | 16 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
Mercedez Srein (-----) Chloe Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q |
Tayler Conway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | 16 |
Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | F |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | S |
Pepper Rickert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Taryn Kerker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton, CA | Q |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Elise Chen (-----) Kayla Mitchell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Anqi Mei (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
Elise Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Michelle Ge (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Amina Avdic (-----) |
Emmy Richards (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Emmy Richards (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Audrey Feng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
Yilin Chen (-----) Carley Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Carley Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | F |
Hailey Kerker (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | S |
Kirsten Kam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | Q |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 16 |
Emily Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | F |
Hailey Kerker (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | S |
Mia Yoon (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | Q |
Tayler Conway (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | 16 |
Katherine Xu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
Emily Huang (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Allison Kehler (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R11 |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) Logan Tom (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R11 |
Logan Tom (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Thea Frodin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Thea Frodin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Margaret Hui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
patricia dougherty (-----) |
Carissa Gerung (-----) Libby Blair (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
patricia dougherty (-----) |
Sydney Board (-----) Tiara Yeung (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Emily Hu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | F |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | S |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | Q |
Georgia Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Anya Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Hailey Kerker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Devika Manu (-----) |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) Eva Chow (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Emma Marais (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
VENUS TANG (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
Kaia Sperry (-----) Bailey Huebner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Shrisha Karthikeyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Kylie Liao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Kendra Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-F |
Tessa Rozendal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-S |
Kennedy Harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-Q |
Katherine Ayotte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-16 |
Giselli Reschke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-16Q |
Wanying Sun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | 32 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | Q |
Hailey Kerker (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | 16 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | 32 |
Lily Deng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Sofia Stahle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-16 |
Rose Biria (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Avery Combs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Rachel White (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aiyana Abbott (-----) | 8-6 |
Haylee Conway (-----) Penelope Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aiyana Abbott (-----) | 8-5 |
Skye Yonehara (-----) Claudia Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aiyana Abbott (-----) | Def |
Kennedy Harris (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aiyana Abbott (-----) | 8-4 |
Mercedez Srein (-----) Chloe Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tayler Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pepper Rickert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taryn Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarina Zhang (-----) | 8-6 |
Elise Chen (-----) Kayla Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Zhang (-----) | Def |
Anqi Mei (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elise Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michelle Ge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amina Avdic (-----) | 6-4 |
Emmy Richards (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emmy Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P2-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ethan Zou (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ethan Zou (-----) | 6-3 |
Samuel He (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Audrey Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | 6-3 |
Yilin Chen (-----) Carley Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Carley Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hailey Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katherine Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Hailey Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mia Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tayler Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katherine Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R15 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | 6-2 |
Emily Huang (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R15 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Allison Kehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | 6-2 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R11 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Solensky (-----) | 6-2 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) Logan Tom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R11 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Tom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Thea Frodin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thea Frodin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Margaret Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
patricia dougherty (-----) | 8-3 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) Libby Blair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
patricia dougherty (-----) | 8-1 |
Sydney Board (-----) Tiara Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emily Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anya Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hailey Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Devika Manu (-----) | 8-6 |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) Eva Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Emma Marais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
VENUS TANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Devika Manu (-----) | 8-1 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) Bailey Huebner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Shrisha Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kylie Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tessa Rozendal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kennedy Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katherine Ayotte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Giselli Reschke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Wanying Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Hailey Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lily Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Stahle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rose Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Avery Combs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap