Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (Plano, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | S |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | Q |
Brady Macbride (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | S |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) |
Lucas Beasley (-----) Andrew Perez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | C-R2 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chesterbrook Summer Series BG12-16 L7 (165 Pts) | 16 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chesterbrook Summer Series BG12-16 L7 (165 Pts) | C-Q |
Lennox Waites (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ASM Tennis Cup BG12 L6 (220 pts) & 10U | 32 |
Sean Mbaku (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ASM Tennis Cup BG12 L6 (220 pts) & 10U | C-R2 |
Matthew Tan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | Q |
Jake Khera (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | 16 |
Colton Call (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | C-F |
Colton Call (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | C-S |
Ari Peters (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | C-Q |
Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BHCC 12U Green Dot L8 | RR |
Nicholas Suarez-Salinas (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Our Community Salutes BG12s&16s L8 & 10U Green | RR |
Malik Siddo (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Our Community Salutes BG12s&16s L8 & 10U Green | RR |
William Liu (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Our Community Salutes BG12s&16s L8 & 10U Green | RR |
Eldrick Mugerwa (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Our Community Salutes BG12s&16s L8 & 10U Green | RR |
Aidan Armistead (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ICAS Liberty Tennis Classic 2019 Fall Fundraiser (Junior L7 165 pt) (Adult 200 pt) | RR |
Riley Folts (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ICAS Liberty Tennis Classic 2019 Fall Fundraiser (Junior L7 165 pt) (Adult 200 pt) | RR |
Jake Khera (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ICAS Liberty Tennis Classic 2019 Fall Fundraiser (Junior L7 165 pt) (Adult 200 pt) | RR |
Xander Fink (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | F |
Cedric Tchommo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | F |
Adrian Gunawan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | S |
Arjun Virmani (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | S |
Bodh Agrawal (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | Q |
Landon Billups (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | Q |
Spencer Burton (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | 16 |
Nitish Gogineni (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | 16 |
Ruhan Khanna (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | 16 |
Xander Fink (-----) |
Vedant Bhende (-----) Dev Vakil (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | 32 |
Jacob Farmer (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | C-S |
Xander Fink (-----) |
Jack Bawa (-----) Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | C-QQ |
Xander Fink (-----) |
Riley Folts (-----) Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brady Macbride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Beasley (-----) Andrew Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Eli Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chesterbrook Summer Series BG12-16 L7 (165 Pts) | ||
08/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chesterbrook Summer Series BG12-16 L7 (165 Pts) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lennox Waites (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup BG12 L6 (220 pts) & 10U | ||
08/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Mbaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup BG12 L6 (220 pts) & 10U | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Tan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Colton Call (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Colton Call (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ari Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nicholas Pericli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHCC 12U Green Dot L8 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nicholas Suarez-Salinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Community Salutes BG12s&16s L8 & 10U Green | ||
04/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Malik Siddo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Our Community Salutes BG12s&16s L8 & 10U Green | ||
04/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | William Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Our Community Salutes BG12s&16s L8 & 10U Green | ||
04/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Eldrick Mugerwa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Our Community Salutes BG12s&16s L8 & 10U Green | ||
04/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aidan Armistead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ICAS Liberty Tennis Classic 2019 Fall Fundraiser (Junior L7 165 pt) (Adult 200 pt) | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Riley Folts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ICAS Liberty Tennis Classic 2019 Fall Fundraiser (Junior L7 165 pt) (Adult 200 pt) | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ICAS Liberty Tennis Classic 2019 Fall Fundraiser (Junior L7 165 pt) (Adult 200 pt) | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Xander Fink (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
03/30/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cedric Tchommo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
03/30/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Adrian Gunawan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arjun Virmani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bodh Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Landon Billups (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Spencer Burton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Cup Series BG12-18 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nitish Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Ruhan Khanna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Xander Fink (-----) | 5-4 |
Vedant Bhende (-----) Dev Vakil (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jacob Farmer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Xander Fink (-----) | 5-2 |
Jack Bawa (-----) Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 at Middleburg Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Xander Fink (-----) | 5-1 |
Riley Folts (-----) Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap