Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Raphael Wieland (Denver, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | F |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) Conner Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | S |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
John Lehto (-----) Ryan Pool (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | NE-F |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | S |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | Q |
Luke Jensen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | 16 |
Justin Van Kirk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Charles Frey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Lawrence Rigby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Kaiden DePascale (-----) Cole Jenkins (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) Mavrix Yacavino (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | 32 |
Zak Chehadi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | S |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Clayton Baldwin (-----) Broderick Pinto (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | Q |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Henry Burke (-----) Isaac Christensen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | 16 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Sriyans Pattanaik (-----) Samuel Ruzzene (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-S |
Hummza Ali (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Phillippe Kosyagin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Armani Rigby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Jeffrey Kulsomphob (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) Josh Stohl (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | C-S |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Aidan Rideout (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | NE-F |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | NE-S |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | Q |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 16 |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | C-R1 |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Syd Adcock (-----) Noah Nielson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 16 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 32 |
Hummza Ali (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Ritwik Hota (-----) Raunak Hota (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Miles Fix (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Jai Dutta (-----) Patrick Flanagan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Seth Sadikov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | Q |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) ABHIRAM NANDURY (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | C-Q |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | C-R2 |
Jackson Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | 16 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Carter Fayard (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | 32 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | C-R1 |
Ryan Pool (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Mac Caldwell (-----) Dayton Fisher (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Brady Elliott (-----) John Shelby (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | NO-S |
David Augustine (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | NO-Q |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Dante Dino (-----) George Henry Hanzel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 |
Dayton Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Nathaniel Kwederis (-----) Maverick Stansbury (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 32 |
John Lehto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-S |
Chase Burke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | F |
Chase Burke (-----) |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-Q |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Mark Lapko (-----) Wesley Leach (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Chase Burke (-----) |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) Enzo Inghilterra (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | SE-S |
Carter Hunter-Crump (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | F |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) Andrew Schell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | S |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Zachary Hayutin (-----) Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | W-R1 |
Matthew Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q-S |
Richard Boston (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Graham Bourne (-----) Jack Houldsworth (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 32 |
Ezra Doherty (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | Q |
Shawn Springer (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | 16 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | 32 |
Christopher Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) |
Amit Kadan (-----) Kobe Nhin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Kobe Nhin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) Yuki Asako (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) |
Cal Riggs (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Zachary Quattro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Nicolas Trullenque (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) |
Denver Holden (-----) Nicolas Trullenque (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Jack Scherer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Andrew Schell (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Conner Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Harrison Wentworth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Walker Carlson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Carson Stecklein (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 32 |
Jack Barker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Altitude Tennis February 1-Day Boys & Girls 14's Championship (Level 6) | F |
Daniel Smith (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Altitude Tennis February 1-Day Boys & Girls 14's Championship (Level 6) | S |
Roee Sela (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Altitude Tennis February 1-Day Boys & Girls 14's Championship (Level 6) | Q |
Jackson Ligocki (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Spencer Willes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Samuel Battistone (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Rocky Klopfenstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Tyler Cox (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Simon Bliss (-----) George Goodson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Leach (-----) | 7-5 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) Conner Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Leach (-----) | 6-2 |
John Lehto (-----) Ryan Pool (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/22/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wesley Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Van Kirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 9-8 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lawrence Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-5 |
Kaiden DePascale (-----) Cole Jenkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-0 |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) Mavrix Yacavino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zak Chehadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/25/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-1 |
Clayton Baldwin (-----) Broderick Pinto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-0 |
Henry Burke (-----) Isaac Christensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-0 |
Sriyans Pattanaik (-----) Samuel Ruzzene (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hummza Ali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Phillippe Kosyagin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Armani Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ford Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeffrey Kulsomphob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 9-8 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) Josh Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 8-5 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | Def |
Syd Adcock (-----) Noah Nielson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hummza Ali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Battistone (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) Raunak Hota (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miles Fix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Battistone (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Jai Dutta (-----) Patrick Flanagan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Seth Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-4 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) ABHIRAM NANDURY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jackson Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-6 |
Carter Fayard (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Ryan Pool (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Mac Caldwell (-----) Dayton Fisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Brady Elliott (-----) John Shelby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
David Augustine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Wesley Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Dante Dino (-----) George Henry Hanzel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Dayton Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Nathaniel Kwederis (-----) Maverick Stansbury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Lehto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chase Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 8-0 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 9-7 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 8-5 |
Mark Lapko (-----) Wesley Leach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ford Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Chase Burke (-----) | 8-6 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) Enzo Inghilterra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | SE-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Hunter-Crump (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-3 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) Andrew Schell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-5 |
Zachary Hayutin (-----) Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Richard Boston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-3 |
Graham Bourne (-----) Jack Houldsworth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Ezra Doherty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 | Shawn Springer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Slam (Level 6) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christopher Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) | 8-5 |
Amit Kadan (-----) Kobe Nhin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kobe Nhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) | 8-2 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) Yuki Asako (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) | 8-5 |
Cal Riggs (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicolas Trullenque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) | 8-5 |
Denver Holden (-----) Nicolas Trullenque (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Scherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Andrew Schell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Conner Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harrison Wentworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Walker Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Carson Stecklein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Altitude Tennis February 1-Day Boys & Girls 14's Championship (Level 6) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Daniel Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Altitude Tennis February 1-Day Boys & Girls 14's Championship (Level 6) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Roee Sela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Altitude Tennis February 1-Day Boys & Girls 14's Championship (Level 6) | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jackson Ligocki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Willes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-5 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-4 |
Rocky Klopfenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-5 |
Tyler Cox (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-2 |
Simon Bliss (-----) George Goodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap