Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rayan Echariti (Mendham, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | C-16 |
Marco Rocca (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | 16 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | 32 |
Saveer Grewal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | 16 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
Stephanie Costello (-----) Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | S |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) Andrew Feehan (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 32 |
Aksel Kelling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) Aditya Vats (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 16 |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
Roger Sheng (-----) Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Satvik Pany (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Sean Fan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-Q |
Marco Rocca (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Jacques Kaan Gunalp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 |
Aiden Paul (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
James Lange (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | F |
Vir Doshi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | S |
Ari Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | Q |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | 16 |
Dylan Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | F |
Ari Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | S |
Jake Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | Q |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | 16 |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | F |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | S |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | Q |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | 16 |
Tate Halladay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | 32 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | F |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | S |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | Q |
Ethan Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | 16 |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | S |
Tristan Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | F |
Roger Wang (-----) |
Tristan Lubiniecki (-----) Pascal Guerra (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | S |
Roger Wang (-----) |
Jace Hill (-----) Ari Jakubowitz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | Q |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 B12 Mountainside Racquet Club | S |
Sujay Nandamuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 B12 Mountainside Racquet Club | Q |
Aarush Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 B12 Mountainside Racquet Club | 16 |
Matthew Roger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | F |
Gavin Sheng (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | S |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | Q |
Daniel Deng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | 16 |
Sebastian Balestri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | C-16Q |
Samir Rauf (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's and 14's Championships | C-Q |
Dexter Snaith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's and 14's Championships | C-QQ |
Kai Stevens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's and 14's Championships | 16 |
Vir Doshi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | S |
Ishaan Makim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | Q |
Sujay Nandamuri (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | 16 |
Ari Jakubowitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | 32 |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L7 BG14's Round Robin Summer Campionships | P1-F |
Sujay Nandamuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L7 BG14's Round Robin Summer Campionships | R3 |
Benjamin Cha (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L7 BG14's Round Robin Summer Campionships | R2 |
Christopher Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L7 BG14's Round Robin Summer Campionships | R1 |
Jonathan Silverstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | S |
Sebastian Topor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | Q |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | 16 |
Henry He (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | S |
Sujay Nandamuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | Q |
Aarav Jaichand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | 16 |
Sterling Porter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | 32 |
James Lange (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | R2 |
Pierce Switzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | P1-F |
Darshan Chidambaram (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | R1 |
Aditya Senthil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | R2 |
Eli Peysakhov (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | R1 |
Wilson Dee (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Minisink Open Challenge BG12 | 32 |
Haydn Lee (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | R1 |
Wilson Chow (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | R3 |
Mark Sorman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | R4 |
Havish Patel (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | R5 |
Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Minisink Open Challenge L6 BG12 | Q |
Shaunak Thamke (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Minisink Open Challenge L6 BG12 | 16 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | C-16Q |
Enhao Ren (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | 32 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R1 |
Roger Lin (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R2 |
Zachary Reif (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R3 |
Gabriel Garfield (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R4 |
Aditya Paul (-----) |
Max Jin (-----) Roger Lin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | C-16 |
Roger Lin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | C-16Q |
Shaunak Thamke (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | 32 |
Vyan Mahesh (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marco Rocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Saveer Grewal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | Def |
Stephanie Costello (-----) Aaron Paul (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gavin Gilbert (-----) | 8-0 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) Andrew Feehan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aksel Kelling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gavin Gilbert (-----) | Def |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) Aditya Vats (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gavin Gilbert (-----) | 8-4 |
Roger Sheng (-----) Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Satvik Pany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Marco Rocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacques Kaan Gunalp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vir Doshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ari Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ari Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jake Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tate Halladay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tristan Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | ||
10/08/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Roger Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Tristan Lubiniecki (-----) Pascal Guerra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Roger Wang (-----) | 8-1 |
Jace Hill (-----) Ari Jakubowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ayaan Nathani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B12 Mountainside Racquet Club | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sujay Nandamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B12 Mountainside Racquet Club | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B12 Mountainside Racquet Club | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Roger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gavin Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Balestri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Samir Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's and 14's Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dexter Snaith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's and 14's Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kai Stevens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's and 14's Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vir Doshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishaan Makim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sujay Nandamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ari Jakubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 BG14's Round Robin Summer Campionships | ||
07/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sujay Nandamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 BG14's Round Robin Summer Campionships | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Benjamin Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 BG14's Round Robin Summer Campionships | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Christopher Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 BG14's Round Robin Summer Campionships | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jonathan Silverstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | ||
07/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Topor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | ||
07/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | ||
07/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Henry He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sujay Nandamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarav Jaichand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sterling Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
07/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
James Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Pierce Switzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Darshan Chidambaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Senthil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Eli Peysakhov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Wilson Dee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Minisink Open Challenge BG12 | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Haydn Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Wilson Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mark Sorman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Havish Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lazar Vladicic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Minisink Open Challenge L6 BG12 | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Shaunak Thamke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minisink Open Challenge L6 BG12 | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Enhao Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Roger Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Zachary Reif (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gabriel Garfield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aditya Paul (-----) | 4-2 |
Max Jin (-----) Roger Lin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Roger Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Shaunak Thamke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Vyan Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap