Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Raziel Rubenstein (Sunny Isles Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Patrick Paun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Sebastian Silva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
William Sturner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R3 |
Alexander Ramsay (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R5 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R2 |
Aiden Randazzo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R1 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | C-QQ |
Logan Montgomery (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | 16 |
Jonah Wooden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 5-8 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | Q |
Elias Harris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 16 |
ELTON CHACON (-----) |
Zachary Burunov (-----) Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 16 |
Victor Escobedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 32 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
John Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-S |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-Q |
Bence Leber (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | Q |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | 16 |
ELTON CHACON (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | F |
Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | S |
Reuben Cole (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | Q |
Yannick Fredette (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q |
Bence Leber (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q |
Gaston Bigan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | Q |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
ELTON CHACON (-----) Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | Q |
ELTON CHACON (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | 16 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
Tos Ferguson (-----) Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | 16 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | 3RD |
Andreas Paun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | S |
Patrick Paun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | Q |
Gaston Bigan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | 16 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-16Q |
Max Zilin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-32 |
Sebastian Rincon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-32Q |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 64 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-Q |
Owen Neal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-16 |
Timothy Mrcela (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-16Q |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Simon Le (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 3RD |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | S |
Michael Livson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
Zyven Larin (-----) Joaquin Zarate (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Karpovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Sturner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Alexander Ramsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jean-Luc Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aiden Randazzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Wooden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elias Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
ELTON CHACON (-----) | 9-7 |
Zachary Burunov (-----) Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victor Escobedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Bence Leber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ELTON CHACON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Reuben Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Yannick Fredette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Bence Leber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bryson Montalvo (-----) | 6-4 |
ELTON CHACON (-----) Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
ELTON CHACON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bryson Montalvo (-----) | 6-3 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/19/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andreas Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/19/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sebastian Rincon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Timothy Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Simon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Reed Barnwell (-----) | 8-3 |
Zyven Larin (-----) Joaquin Zarate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap