Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reece Adams (Estero, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | P1-F |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R3 |
Carmen Lafuente (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R2 |
Audrey Pitino (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R1 |
Jayde Greenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | C-F |
Liliana Fox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | S |
Nina Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Reese Gray (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Naiya Wise Beaumont (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Lorea Garay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Violetta Coumbaros (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #12 | R2 |
sri jarugula (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #12 | R5 |
Kristoria Haynes (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #12 | R4 |
Olivia Yuricek (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #12 | R3 |
Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #12 | R1 |
Sofia Yuricek (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R5 |
Daniella Alpert (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R4 |
Isabella Porcelli (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R3 |
Saiya Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R2 |
rita karajian (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R1 |
Morgan Stewart (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-Q |
Brinley Lane (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-16 |
Martina Blanco (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 |
Emanuela Lares (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
Lucia Alvarez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 |
Elyse Marcus (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Jayde Greenberg (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | P1-S |
Mariana Pelaez Benjumea (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Noorjahan Floricen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Katie Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | P1-F |
Samanta Chavez (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | R2 |
Jordyn Neal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | R3 |
Nainika Teegavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center July L6 Junior Tournament | S |
Brooklyn Goode (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center July L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
Nora Manderschied (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | C-Q |
El Satkoski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | C-QQ |
Elyssa Aretis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | 16 |
Kate Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | C-S |
El Satkoski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | C-Q |
Sayralanis Fournier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | Q |
Sofia Berger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Summer Sizzler Level 7 Championships | R5 |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Summer Sizzler Level 7 Championships | R3 |
Sonya Star (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Summer Sizzler Level 7 Championships | R2 |
Olivia Yuricek (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Summer Sizzler Level 7 Championships | R1 |
Milana Ivanov (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Luck Of The Draw | R5 |
Roxie Lipowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Luck Of The Draw | R4 |
Angelina Hill (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Luck Of The Draw | R3 |
Madilyn Levy (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Luck Of The Draw | R1 |
Jagathi Patibandla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | R5 |
Aleena Joseph (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | R3 |
Dylainey Risavy (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | R2 |
Olivia Arriete (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | R1 |
Mariapaz Dominguez (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R2 |
Kaylee Barker (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R3 |
Kristoria Haynes (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R1 |
Carmen Lafuente (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | P2-F |
Naomy Djament (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
Mariana Pelaez Benjumea (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 |
Ana Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Elyse Marcus (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Aleena Joseph (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Alisiia Bulatova (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Anika Ravi (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | R1 |
KALIA SOCORRO (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | R2 |
Paige Rackman (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | R3 |
Brooke Solomon (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | R4 |
Maria Mata (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | R5 |
Olivia Arriete (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | R3 |
Kylan Cotton (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | R2 |
Alya Abuhan (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | R1 |
Layla Tyler (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Lillian Azqueta (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Elise Pluta (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Meredith Kojetin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P3-F |
Asha Mahelis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
February | C-S |
Elora Hooge (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
February | C-Q |
Thora Gudmundsdottir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
February | 16 |
Kate Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | R1 |
Shelby Fulse (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | R3 |
Laura Tasias (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Carmen Lafuente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Audrey Pitino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jayde Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liliana Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nina Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Reese Gray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Naiya Wise Beaumont (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lorea Garay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Violetta Coumbaros (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
sri jarugula (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kristoria Haynes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Olivia Yuricek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Isabel Ramsay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sofia Yuricek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Daniella Alpert (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Isabella Porcelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Saiya Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | rita karajian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Morgan Stewart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Brinley Lane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Martina Blanco (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emanuela Lares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Lucia Alvarez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Elyse Marcus (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Jayde Greenberg (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Mariana Pelaez Benjumea (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noorjahan Floricen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katie Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Samanta Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jordyn Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nainika Teegavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center July L6 Junior Tournament | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brooklyn Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center July L6 Junior Tournament | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nora Manderschied (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
El Satkoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Elyssa Aretis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kate Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
El Satkoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sayralanis Fournier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Summer Sizzler Level 7 Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Summer Sizzler Level 7 Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Sonya Star (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Summer Sizzler Level 7 Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Olivia Yuricek (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Summer Sizzler Level 7 Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Milana Ivanov (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
06/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Roxie Lipowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
06/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Angelina Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Madilyn Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jagathi Patibandla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Aleena Joseph (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Dylainey Risavy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Olivia Arriete (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Mariapaz Dominguez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Kaylee Barker (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Kristoria Haynes (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Carmen Lafuente (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Naomy Djament (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Mariana Pelaez Benjumea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ana Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Elyse Marcus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Aleena Joseph (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Alisiia Bulatova (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Anika Ravi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | KALIA SOCORRO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Paige Rackman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Brooke Solomon (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Maria Mata (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Olivia Arriete (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kylan Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alya Abuhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Layla Tyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lillian Azqueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Elise Pluta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Meredith Kojetin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Asha Mahelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elora Hooge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Thora Gudmundsdottir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kate Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Shelby Fulse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Laura Tasias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap