Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reece Yakubov (Columbus, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-S |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-Q |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Charles Joranko (-----) Charles Norman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Jackson Graham (-----) Jozef Meyers (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Joel Mast (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Chris Mitev (-----) Kiran Mohan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
David Batka (-----) Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 |
ben mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Dylan Drier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Charlie Chernawsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
William Dannacher (-----) Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
Jaden Aranda (-----) Aidan Schutter (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Uday Lomada (-----) |
L | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Casey Schrader (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
Aryan Sharma (-----) Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jackson Graham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ricky Sahgal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Jake Zipoli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Ian Brady (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Cole Lindwall (-----) Michael Morway (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Verayuth iyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | C-S |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | C-Q |
Pranav Viswanathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | S |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) Shashank Reddy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | Q |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Jacob Wittenbaum (-----) Aneesh Zutshi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | Q |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | 16 |
Anish Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | 16 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
Dylan Cai (-----) Sujan Rachuri (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | 32 |
Milan Gonela (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-F |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-S |
Arvind Kalyana (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
ANISH MIDDHA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q |
Daniel Gorelik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Benjamin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
William Cooksey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s (8 person draw) | F |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s (8 person draw) | S |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s (8 person draw) | Q |
Alek Jacoby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Charles Joranko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Grant Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-QQ |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NE-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-3 |
Charles Joranko (-----) Charles Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Graham (-----) Jozef Meyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joel Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-0 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-1 |
Chris Mitev (-----) Kiran Mohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-3 |
David Batka (-----) Edward Neuman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joris Bizys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Drier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Chernawsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-4 |
William Dannacher (-----) Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Liam Wickwire (-----) | 8-2 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-3 | Uday Lomada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Casey Schrader (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Liam Wickwire (-----) | 8-1 |
Aryan Sharma (-----) Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ricky Sahgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-5 |
Ian Brady (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-6 |
Cole Lindwall (-----) Michael Morway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Verayuth iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Trevor Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pranav Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-4 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) Shashank Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | Def |
Jacob Wittenbaum (-----) Aneesh Zutshi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Ball (-----) | 8-0 |
Dylan Cai (-----) Sujan Rachuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Milan Gonela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | NW-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Arvind Kalyana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ANISH MIDDHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Gorelik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s (8 person draw) | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s (8 person draw) | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s (8 person draw) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alek Jacoby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Joranko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trevor Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Grant Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joris Bizys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/05/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap