Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reed Scullen (PEWAUKEE, WI)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.5100 6/30/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | F |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
Alex Moore (-----) Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | S |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
Christopher Boll (-----) Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | F |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | S |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | Q |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
Jacob Gurican (-----) Jared Pietila (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Alex Pollak (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
Luke Bennett (-----) Noah Roslin (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
Raj Sachar (-----) Arnav Sangamnerkar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Joshua Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Brady Wisdom (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Aksel Moe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Sriram Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Calvin Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-F |
Tyler Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-S |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Tayte Matthews (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Tyler Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3 |
Ian connell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Sriram Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
John Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) Andrew McMillin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Ryan Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
Aneesh Alapati (-----) Braedon Christie (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Arjun Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Knutson (-----) | Def |
Alex Moore (-----) Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Knutson (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Boll (-----) Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/08/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Knutson (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Jacob Gurican (-----) Jared Pietila (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Alex Pollak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sam Klein (-----) | 9-7 |
Luke Bennett (-----) Noah Roslin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Klein (-----) | 8-1 |
Raj Sachar (-----) Arnav Sangamnerkar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joshua Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brady Wisdom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aksel Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sriram Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Calvin Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tyler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tayte Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian connell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sriram Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Irwin (-----) | 8-2 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) Andrew McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Irwin (-----) | 8-4 |
Aneesh Alapati (-----) Braedon Christie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Arjun Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap