Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reed Sugarman (Glencoe, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | C-32 |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | 32 |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | 64 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | C-16 |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | C-16Q |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | 32 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | NW-F |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) Patrick Wood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | NW-F |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | NO-S |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
Henry Waddell (-----) Rishi Nemani (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | NO-S |
Henry Waddell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | Q |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
Levi Solomon (-----) Ty Taylor (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | Q |
Levi Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | 16 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | 16 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
Ishaan Rao (-----) Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-128 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
Justin Lu (-----) Ryan He (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 256 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Christopher Long (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
Christopher Long (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) Fatemeh Vang (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
Ishaan Rao (-----) Eloise Nasr (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
David Liu (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
Zahir Hassan (-----) rashi singh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | S |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Brady Mullins (-----) Peyton Nelson (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-16 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | Q |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Eeshaan Ale (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 16 |
Blake Hussey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 16 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Janek Teply (-----) Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 32 |
grant schaefer (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 32 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Brady Stump (-----) Beckett Zappin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 |
Ishan Suresh Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | P1-F |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
Julius Rippl (-----) Teddy Busateri (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
Riko Pang (-----) |
Madison Simonds (-----) Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
Jace Bernard (-----) Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | NW-F |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | NW-F |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Ved Vanga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Caden Millerman (-----) Damian Gutheil (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) |
L | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16Q |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-S |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Patton Lane (-----) Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Kai Ghorai (-----) Austin He (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | F |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | S |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | Q |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | 16 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | 5TH |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | 5-8 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | Q |
Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | 16 |
Andrew Mao (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | 32 |
Amir Nazarov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | 64 |
Ashwin Ramachandran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 5TH |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | F |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
Logan Milton (-----) Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 5-8 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | S |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
Chase Klugo (-----) Janek Teply (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
Julius Rippl (-----) Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Zachary Figlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
Alexander Stankov (-----) Syamantak Basu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | SO-F |
Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | SO-S |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | W-Q |
Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | 16 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | C-16 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 16 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | S |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
Maximus Rysz (-----) Kabir Motwani (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 32 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | Q |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
Patrick Wang (-----) Leroy Jing (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 16 |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
rohan singh (-----) Jake Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 5TH |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 5-8 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | Q |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 16 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 32 |
Grant Mu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 64 |
William Tribble (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 3RD |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/10/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mason Menyhart (-----) | Def |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) Patrick Wood (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/10/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mason Menyhart (-----) | 8-1 |
Henry Waddell (-----) Rishi Nemani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Waddell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mason Menyhart (-----) | 8-4 |
Levi Solomon (-----) Ty Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Levi Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Menyhart (-----) | 8-2 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Noah Richer (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Justin Lu (-----) Ryan He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sydney Geisz (-----) | Def |
Christopher Long (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sydney Geisz (-----) | 7-5 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) Fatemeh Vang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sydney Geisz (-----) | 6-1 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) Eloise Nasr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sydney Geisz (-----) | 6-3 |
David Liu (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sydney Geisz (-----) | 8-4 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) rashi singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Brady Mullins (-----) Peyton Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | 8-0 |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Eeshaan Ale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Blake Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | 8-3 |
Janek Teply (-----) Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
grant schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | 8-3 |
Brady Stump (-----) Beckett Zappin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishan Suresh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | 6-3 |
Julius Rippl (-----) Teddy Busateri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Riko Pang (-----) | 6-4 |
Madison Simonds (-----) Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Addyson Filipiak (-----) | 6-3 |
Jace Bernard (-----) Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/08/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vidur Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/08/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | Def |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Ved Vanga (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 4-2 4-3 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) Landon Vens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 3-4 4-3 4-1 |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Caden Millerman (-----) Damian Gutheil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-2 | Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 8-5 |
Patton Lane (-----) Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 8-0 |
Kai Ghorai (-----) Austin He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amir Nazarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashwin Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/30/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/30/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | 8-4 |
Logan Milton (-----) Richard Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | 9-7 |
Chase Klugo (-----) Janek Teply (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | 8-3 |
Julius Rippl (-----) Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Figlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) Syamantak Basu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/04/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Atticus Kim (-----) | 8-4 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) Kabir Motwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Atticus Kim (-----) | 8-5 |
Patrick Wang (-----) Leroy Jing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Atticus Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
rohan singh (-----) Jake Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/07/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Grant Mu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Tribble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/31/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap