Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reegan Miller (GOSHEN, IN)
Female |
3.5 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
3.6043 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
3.5 Rating Meter
3.0001 - 3.5000
3.0001 - 3.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | C-Q |
MCKENZIE MURFF (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18d |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Regan Landis (4.27) |
Mya Beaty (-----) Lucie Koeberlein (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Margaret McGuire (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Bella Montefalco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Annika Weeber (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | C-F |
Jireh Warren (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | C-Q |
Breh Ruger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | C-S |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | C-Q |
Whitney Howard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | 16 |
Hanna Peterson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | C-R2 |
Chloe Van Eck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Lauren Van Wyngarden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Katie Beier (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Olivia Creech (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Emily Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Gretta Cohoon (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Alexis Kintzele (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Isabella Notarnicola (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Daniella Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Claire Danko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Katherine Bellia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Xi Qin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Aden Moore (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Concord Pre Season | F |
Regan Landis (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Concord Pre Season | S |
Karina Hess (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Morgan Render (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Kyleigh Henthorn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Gracie Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Alaina Majors (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Eva Morales (-----) |
Jory Bales (-----) Alaina Majors (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Eva Morales (-----) |
Callan Kubiak (-----) Kelli Lochmandy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Eva Morales (-----) |
Claire Steele (-----) Rylee Wiltfong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Maria Casiano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Breh Ruger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | F |
Regan Landis (-----) |
Margaret Shoemaker (-----) Jireh Warren (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | S |
Regan Landis (-----) |
Olivia Dicks (-----) Sutton MacInnes (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Regan Landis (-----) |
DeLaney Heckman (-----) Madison Layton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Emma Ruga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | 16 |
Erin Timmerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Talya Wolf (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Jadyn Davis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2018 | Tournament G18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F |
Lauren Van Wyngarden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S |
Katie Beier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q |
Bailey Newman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Maria Casiano (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Layla Jojo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Hannah Nabhan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | S |
Bianca Andersen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | Q |
Michelle Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-S |
Erin Ludwig (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Nicole Marie Pascual (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F |
hailey blood (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Emilia Kaluta (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Franny Werner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - January | S |
Heidi Popson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - January | Q |
Julia Suter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - January | NE-F |
Emma Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
MCKENZIE MURFF (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Regan Landis (4.27) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mya Beaty (-----) Lucie Koeberlein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Margaret McGuire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bella Montefalco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Annika Weeber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jireh Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Breh Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Whitney Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hanna Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Van Eck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Van Wyngarden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Katie Beier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Creech (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Gretta Cohoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexis Kintzele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Notarnicola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniella Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Danko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Bellia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Xi Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aden Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
08/05/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Regan Landis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Karina Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Morgan Render (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kyleigh Henthorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Junior Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gracie Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alaina Majors (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Morales (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jory Bales (-----) Alaina Majors (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Morales (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Callan Kubiak (-----) Kelli Lochmandy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Morales (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Claire Steele (-----) Rylee Wiltfong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maria Casiano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Breh Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Regan Landis (-----) | 8-4 |
Margaret Shoemaker (-----) Jireh Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Regan Landis (-----) | 9-7 |
Olivia Dicks (-----) Sutton MacInnes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Regan Landis (-----) | 8-5 |
DeLaney Heckman (-----) Madison Layton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Ruga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erin Timmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Talya Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Jadyn Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Van Wyngarden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Katie Beier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bailey Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Maria Casiano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Layla Jojo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hannah Nabhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bianca Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michelle Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Erin Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Marie Pascual (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
hailey blood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Emilia Kaluta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Franny Werner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - January | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Heidi Popson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - January | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julia Suter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - January | ||
01/06/2018 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emma Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap