Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reema Reddy (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Alizee Houben (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Maia Raleigh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
saheba singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Kynley Craddock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Padmasai Rujula Padala (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Dominique Pitchlyn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Hope Willis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
guadalupe rodriguez (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | RR |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | RR |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | RR |
Alejandra Escalante (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Eva Castle (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
janie menikoff (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Gabrielle Rice (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
SELA CALVERT (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alizee Houben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maia Raleigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kynley Craddock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Padmasai Rujula Padala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dominique Pitchlyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hope Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
guadalupe rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Medha Chandana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alejandra Escalante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Eva Castle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
janie menikoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Gabrielle Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
SELA CALVERT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap