Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reese Daly (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Evan Bynoe | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Jose Disotuar | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Max Garramone | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Andres Astudillo | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament MOps |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | 32 | Matthew Rock | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament MOps |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | 64 | Diego Valant | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | C-Q | Michael Plutt | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | C-R1 | Charles Harris | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | 32 | Ryan Rouche | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | QCF | Evan Bynoe |
Avery Davis Zack Walker |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | QCS | Evan Bynoe |
Keaton Allwardt Antonio Mora |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | Q | Evan Bynoe |
Matthew Rodriguez Jordan Skalet |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 | Melissa Sakar |
Andrea Amortegui Antoine Sanchez |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 | Evan Bynoe |
Benjamin Brandt Hyunsoo Joo |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 | Evan Bynoe |
Caleb Cox Daniel Levitan |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-Q | Arman McLean | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Antoine Sanchez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Michael Heller |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Noah Schachter |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Albert Go | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Shubham Aggarwal | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 16 | Adam Neff | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | John Michael Holtmann | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | 16 | Nicolas Ramirez | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | Peter Lohrbach | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | S | Michael Heller |
Peter Lohrbach Alexander del Corral |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | Q | Michael Heller |
Vincent Altino Max Garramone |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Michael Heller |
Shubham Aggarwal John Michael Holtmann |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Jose Disotuar | L | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R1 | Evan Bynoe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R1 | Jared Lee | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | S | Thomas Harmon |
Gregory Durham Albert Go |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Thomas Harmon |
Jared Lee Stephen Scherer |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Thomas Harmon |
Morgan Dill Andre Libnic |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Andre Libnic | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Jordan Skalet |
John McNally Gianni Ross |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Divin Sarthak | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | 16 | Marwan Abaza | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | 16 | Javier Melendez | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | Q | Daniel Gale | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | 32 | Tomas Kuskunov | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | Zachary Ebenfeld | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Andre Schoeman | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Jordan Skalet | L | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | S | Amanda Meyer |
Star Makarome Noah Makarome |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Evan Bynoe |
Sean Burnette Noah Makarome |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Amanda Meyer |
Nicolas Ramirez Tatiana Ramirez |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Amanda Meyer |
Christian Alshon Paige Alshon |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 32 | Amanda Meyer |
Felipe Hidalgo Vanessa Tabares |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Evan Bynoe |
DIMITRI BIRD Jose Disotuar |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 16 | Stephen Scherer |
Zachary Ebenfeld Matthew Rodriguez |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 32 | Peter Lohrbach | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | C-R1 | Tripp Tuff | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | 16 | Julio Luque | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | 32 | Quinn Hiaasen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 16 | Lucas Larese DeSanto | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | S | Jared Fields | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | Q | Rafael Grovas | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | 16 | ZhuoHan Wu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | S | Zak Talic | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | Q | robert lazar | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | S | Panji Untang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | Q | Arman McLean | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Joseph Honorio | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | Q | Evan Specht |
Gregory Anderson Stefan Cooper |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
03/01/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | 16 | Maksim Tikhomirov | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | 32 | Mauro Barbosa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Creek Level 7 | F | Arman McLean | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Creek Level 7 | S | Nicholas Jagodzinski | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Creek Level 7 | Q | John Adamidis | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Creek Level 7 | 16 | LORENZO LORUSSO | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Alexander Zenonos | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 | Zachary Burau | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" BG(18-16) Level 6 | Q | Evan Bynoe | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" BG(18-16) Level 6 | 16 | Jacq Hundley | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" BG(18-16) Level 6 | 32 | Nicolas Buitrago | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Andrew Quiros | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | John Carlin | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q | Jose Disotuar | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Leonard Koblence | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jose Disotuar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Garramone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andres Astudillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Rock | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Columbus Day Championships | ||
10/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diego Valant | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/28/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Harris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Rouche | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/22/2014 | QCF | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe | 7-6 6-3 |
Avery Davis Zack Walker |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | QCS | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Keaton Allwardt Antonio Mora |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Bynoe | 7-5 7-5 |
Matthew Rodriguez Jordan Skalet |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Melissa Sakar | 8-3 |
Andrea Amortegui Antoine Sanchez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe | 6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Brandt Hyunsoo Joo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe | 6-4 6-2 |
Caleb Cox Daniel Levitan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arman McLean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Antoine Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Heller | 9-8 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Noah Schachter |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Albert Go | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Shubham Aggarwal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adam Neff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
John Michael Holtmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicolas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Peter Lohrbach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Heller | 9-8 |
Peter Lohrbach Alexander del Corral |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Heller | 8-4 |
Vincent Altino Max Garramone |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Heller | 9-7 |
Shubham Aggarwal John Michael Holtmann |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jose Disotuar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Bynoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jared Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Harmon | 8-1 |
Gregory Durham Albert Go |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Harmon | 8-2 |
Jared Lee Stephen Scherer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Harmon | 8-6 |
Morgan Dill Andre Libnic |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andre Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Skalet | 6-3 6-2 |
John McNally Gianni Ross |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Divin Sarthak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
07/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Marwan Abaza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Javier Melendez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Gale | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tomas Kuskunov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zachary Ebenfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andre Schoeman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Skalet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/02/2014 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Amanda Meyer | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Star Makarome Noah Makarome |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Bynoe | 7-5 7-5 |
Sean Burnette Noah Makarome |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amanda Meyer | 6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Ramirez Tatiana Ramirez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amanda Meyer | 6-2 6-3 |
Christian Alshon Paige Alshon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amanda Meyer | 6-2 6-2 |
Felipe Hidalgo Vanessa Tabares |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
DIMITRI BIRD Jose Disotuar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stephen Scherer | 8-3 |
Zachary Ebenfeld Matthew Rodriguez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Peter Lohrbach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Julio Luque | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Quinn Hiaasen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Larese DeSanto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jared Fields | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rafael Grovas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ZhuoHan Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
03/30/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zak Talic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
03/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
robert lazar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Panji Untang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arman McLean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Joseph Honorio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Evan Specht | 6-2 6-3 |
Gregory Anderson Stefan Cooper |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maksim Tikhomirov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mauro Barbosa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Creek Level 7 | ||
02/24/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Arman McLean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Creek Level 7 | ||
02/23/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Jagodzinski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Creek Level 7 | ||
02/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Adamidis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Creek Level 7 | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
LORENZO LORUSSO | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Zenonos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Burau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" BG(18-16) Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" BG(18-16) Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacq Hundley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" BG(18-16) Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Buitrago | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Quiros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Carlin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jose Disotuar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leonard Koblence | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap