Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reese Liu (Carmel, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 and Girls 16 | C-F |
Rae Small (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 and Girls 16 | C-S |
Evelyn Isaacs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 and Girls 16 | C-SQ |
Evangeline Eble (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 and Girls 16 | Q |
Sophia Heck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Club Championships | F |
Elin Glushik (-----) |
Isabella Liao (-----) Lucia Bonhard (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Club Championships | F |
Myra Sakhuja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Club Championships | S |
Nishitha Pathuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 Level 5 Open | C-Q |
Katelyn bussard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 Level 5 Open | Q |
Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 Level 5 Open | 16 |
Emery Grossman (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 Level 5 Open | 32 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | C-16Q |
Emma Velimirovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | 32 |
Ava Sock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | SO-S |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
Abigail Quigley (-----) Yifei Han (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | W-Q |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
Caroline Koch (-----) Grier Peckham (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | 16 |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) Sammie Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | R3 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
Arabella Deisher (-----) Lyla Kaufman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | R2 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
Eleanor Houck (-----) Chloe Hammer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | 3RD |
Sophia Heck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | S |
Sophie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | R1 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
Isla Harvey (-----) Isabella Rivera (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | Q |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | 16 |
Madison Littell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16Q |
McKaela Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Alexandra Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
Laney Enochson (-----) Nadia Poznick (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Alana Berry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) |
Alana Berry (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Avery Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Erika Dunwoody (-----) |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Avery Li (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Julia Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
Alexandra Dias (-----) Julia Chesman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F |
Sofia Klots (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
Mehar Kaur (-----) Sofia Klots (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Christian Sedwick (-----) |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Anshu Matham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Christian Sedwick (-----) |
Harrison Lessard (-----) Anshu Matham (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Christian Sedwick (-----) |
Teddy Long (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Christian Sedwick (-----) |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Caroline Hewitt (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Christian Sedwick (-----) |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) Caroline Hewitt (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
Laney Enochson (-----) Juliana Radonjic (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Ava Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) |
Coco Burfien (-----) Shrihan Aleti (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Hazel Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Lillian Walker (-----) |
Sophia Shipway (-----) Ava Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Ava Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
Meher Rao (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Iniya Mahesh (-----) |
Lydia Parranto (-----) Ansley Violette (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Ansley Violette (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | F |
Valeria Arriz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | S |
Josie campbell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | Q |
Olivia Chadwick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | C-S |
Molly Hancock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | C-Q |
Lucille Trapp (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | Q |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | 16 |
Katharine Lehr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | C-F |
Ansley Violette (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | C-S |
Cameron Bowles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | C-SQ |
Eleanor Noga (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | Q |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | C-Q |
Sophia Tinkle (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | 16 |
Sophia Crabtree (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12 and Under Singles Hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-F |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12 and Under Singles Hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-S |
Evelyn Isaacs (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12 and Under Singles Hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | Q |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12 and Under Singles Hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 16 |
Alexis Halliburton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | C-16Q |
Sacha Schuman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | 32 |
isabella lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Evansville, IN | 16 |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | F |
Sophia Tinkle (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | S |
Cameron Bowles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls Doubles Showdown! (G14D/G18D) | 3RD |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
London Payne (-----) Grace Docktor (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls Doubles Showdown! (G14D/G18D) | S |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
Gabby Hall (-----) Madison Littell (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls Doubles Showdown! (G14D/G18D) | Q |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
Sydney Holley (-----) Jenna Berry (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls Doubles Showdown! (G14D/G18D) | 16 |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
Emerson Dierkes (-----) Rayna Roy (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-16 |
Yifei Han (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | 32 |
Olivia Simpson (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | C-16 |
Alisha Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | 32 |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rae Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evelyn Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
10/29/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evangeline Eble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Club Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elin Glushik (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Liao (-----) Lucia Bonhard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Club Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Myra Sakhuja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Club Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nishitha Pathuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 Level 5 Open | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katelyn bussard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elise Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Emery Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emma Velimirovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Sock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison Briggs (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Abigail Quigley (-----) Yifei Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison Briggs (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Caroline Koch (-----) Grier Peckham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison Briggs (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) Sammie Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Yu (-----) | Def |
Arabella Deisher (-----) Lyla Kaufman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Yu (-----) | 8-1 |
Eleanor Houck (-----) Chloe Hammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Yu (-----) | 8-3 |
Isla Harvey (-----) Isabella Rivera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Madison Littell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
McKaela Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | 8-3 |
Laney Enochson (-----) Nadia Poznick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alana Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Nathan Goldman (-----) | 8-1 |
Alana Berry (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Avery Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Erika Dunwoody (-----) | 8-1 |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Avery Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Julia Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Keira Tinory (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexandra Dias (-----) Julia Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofia Klots (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Keira Tinory (-----) | 9-8 |
Mehar Kaur (-----) Sofia Klots (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elise Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Christian Sedwick (-----) | 8-4 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) Elise Vens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anshu Matham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Christian Sedwick (-----) | 8-3 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) Anshu Matham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Christian Sedwick (-----) | 8-3 |
Teddy Long (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Christian Sedwick (-----) | 8-1 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Caroline Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Christian Sedwick (-----) | 9-7 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) Caroline Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Yu (-----) | 8-6 |
Laney Enochson (-----) Juliana Radonjic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) | 9-7 |
Coco Burfien (-----) Shrihan Aleti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Hazel Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Lillian Walker (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia Shipway (-----) Ava Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ava Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Henry Trapp (-----) | 8-1 |
Meher Rao (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meher Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Iniya Mahesh (-----) | 8-1 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) Ansley Violette (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ansley Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Valeria Arriz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Josie campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Chadwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Molly Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lucille Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Allison Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Katharine Lehr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/22/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ansley Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cameron Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/21/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Eleanor Noga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Allison Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | ||
05/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Sophia Tinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Sophia Crabtree (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12 and Under Singles Hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/03/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12 and Under Singles Hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evelyn Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12 and Under Singles Hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12 and Under Singles Hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexis Halliburton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sacha Schuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
isabella lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Allison Briggs (-----) | 8-0 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Tinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls Doubles Showdown! (G14D/G18D) | ||
03/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Allison Briggs (-----) | 5-0 |
London Payne (-----) Grace Docktor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls Doubles Showdown! (G14D/G18D) | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison Briggs (-----) | 4-2 |
Gabby Hall (-----) Madison Littell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls Doubles Showdown! (G14D/G18D) | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Allison Briggs (-----) | 3-1 |
Sydney Holley (-----) Jenna Berry (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls Doubles Showdown! (G14D/G18D) | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Allison Briggs (-----) | 5-1 |
Emerson Dierkes (-----) Rayna Roy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yifei Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alisha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap