Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reita Yamanaka (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | S |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
Simon Katz (-----) Michael Rybak (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-S |
Zach Hyatt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | Q |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
Addison Stuart (-----) Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-Q |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-QQ |
Colin Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-16 |
Siddharth Mantha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 16 |
Sebastian Vizcaya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 32 |
Ronan Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | F |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
Tyler Stout (-----) Omar Mongerie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | C-16Q |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | 32 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
Yul ho Jung (-----) DONGJAE KIM (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
Danylo Glinnyi (-----) Nikola Bogojevic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
DONGJAE KIM (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Joaquin Hernandez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | Q |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
September Celsius | F |
John Valencia (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
September Celsius | S |
Nickita Ko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
September Celsius | Q |
Levi Felsmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB Fall Fest | F |
Zachary Able (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB Fall Fest | S |
Carter Smallwood (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB Fall Fest | Q |
Max Aslanovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB Fall Fest | 16 |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | F |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | S |
Geet Pondala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | Q |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 16 |
Daniel Monette (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | F |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | S |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
Davidson Jackson (-----) Rex Kulman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | Q |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
Enrico Pepe (-----) Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-16Q |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | C-S |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | C-Q |
Jacob Moore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | Q |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | 16 |
Landon Hatton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | Q |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | 16 |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | 32 |
Simon Le (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 3RD |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | NO-S |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | Q |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
zander hellemons (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-S |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-Q |
Patrick Paun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Oliver Limon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Sachin partheeban (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Fort Myers, FL | Q |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
Paul Bower (-----) Nicolas Talla (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-16Q |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Fort Myers, FL | 16 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | Q |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 16 |
stefan regos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 32 |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | C-16 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 16 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-F |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-S |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-Q |
Declan Power (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-QQ |
Mathias Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-Q |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16 |
Tyler Stout (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16Q |
Corbin Grant (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB February Open | Q |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB February Open | 32 |
Luca Morello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | Q |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Vincenzo Palmiotto (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Adanas (-----) | 8-3 |
Simon Katz (-----) Michael Rybak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zach Hyatt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Adanas (-----) | 9-7 |
Addison Stuart (-----) Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Siddharth Mantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Vizcaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ronan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Adanas (-----) | Def |
Tyler Stout (-----) Omar Mongerie (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Lerman (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Yul ho Jung (-----) DONGJAE KIM (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Lerman (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Danylo Glinnyi (-----) Nikola Bogojevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DONGJAE KIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joaquin Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Celsius | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Celsius | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nickita Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Celsius | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Levi Felsmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Carter Smallwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/26/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Geet Pondala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Monette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | 8-3 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) Victor Pignaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | 8-5 |
Davidson Jackson (-----) Rex Kulman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | 8-1 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Lerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
zander hellemons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Paun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Oliver Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sachin partheeban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | 8-3 |
Paul Bower (-----) Nicolas Talla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | 8-3 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) Miguel Angarita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
stefan regos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Declan Power (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Corbin Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB February Open | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB February Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luca Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vincenzo Palmiotto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap