Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Renesh Byreddy (Irving, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Landon Borders (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Hansel Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Abhijay Mantena (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Madhav Suresh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #9 (FS) | RR |
Anushka Nagchoudhury (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #9 (FS) | RR |
Prabhat Pandey (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #9 (FS) | RR |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Luke Jimenez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Pierson Kadane (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Blake Shawhart (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS September Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Daniel Leonard (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS September Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Isak Johansson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | RR |
Tyler Yates Eddins (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | RR |
Abhijay Mantena (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | RR |
Aarav Bhatia (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC | Q |
Rocky Smith (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC | C-F |
Kellen Hunter (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC | C-S |
Johaan Paulose (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
McKinney July Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Noel Daniel (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
McKinney July Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Keshav Sachidanandan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - Coppell High School | F |
Roshun Shah (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - Coppell High School | S |
Lake Luong (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - Coppell High School | Q |
Evan Briard (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament E10s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Vince Radigan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament E10s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Rishi Kala (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament E10s |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | RR |
Aadyaa Mehrotra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament E10s |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | RR |
Anushka Sanap (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR |
Aaron Scott (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR |
Dinesh Satya Narni (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR |
Johaan Paulose (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | Q |
Rex Raftery (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | W-F |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | W-S |
Goutham Sengottiyan (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | Q |
kasi kavali (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | W-F |
Kanav Kuttuva (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | W-S |
Karthikeya Narni (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Landon Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Hansel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Abhijay Mantena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Madhav Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #9 (FS) | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Anushka Nagchoudhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #9 (FS) | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Prabhat Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #9 (FS) | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luke Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Pierson Kadane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Blake Shawhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Daniel Leonard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Isak Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Tyler Yates Eddins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Abhijay Mantena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aarav Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rocky Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC | ||
07/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Kellen Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC | ||
07/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Johaan Paulose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Noel Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Keshav Sachidanandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - Coppell High School | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Roshun Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - Coppell High School | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Lake Luong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - Coppell High School | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Evan Briard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Vince Radigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rishi Kala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Aadyaa Mehrotra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anushka Sanap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Aaron Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Dinesh Satya Narni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | AARIZ REHMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Johaan Paulose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rex Raftery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Goutham Sengottiyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
kasi kavali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kanav Kuttuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Karthikeya Narni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap