Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reo Nabangxang (Trabuco Canyon, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Spencer Barney (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Triston Yan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Melvin Jiang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Camilo Naranjo (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Martin Valkanov (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R4 |
Aaron Tong (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R5 |
Connor Mahajan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Classic | R1 |
Daniel Pescar (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Classic | R4 |
Cayden Gwon (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Classic | R2 |
Yuyang Xu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Classic | R3 |
Donavon Ly (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | R1 |
Jack Tran (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | R4 |
Anthony Bouz (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | R2 |
Bert Mu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | R3 |
Anthony Gallo (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | R4 |
Ted Matek (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | R3 |
morgan cui (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | R2 |
WILLIAM YOON (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | R1 |
Amar Rizvanbegovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R5 |
Aaron Song (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R2 |
Daniel Lin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R1 |
Jackson Glinski (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R5 |
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R2 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R1 |
Grant Novak (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | R1 |
Yuyang Xu (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | R4 |
Mason Marino (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | R3 |
ALEX'ZANDER Beckles (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | R5 |
Edison Suryoutomo (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 28 | R1 |
Edward Tseng (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 28 | R3 |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 28 | R2 |
William Mu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 14 | R3 |
Robert Dumitrascu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 14 | R2 |
Aarush Topkar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 14 | R1 |
Eason Dai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R5 |
Evan Cho (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R4 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R3 |
Brandon Chiu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R2 |
Eason Dai (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R1 |
BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R7 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R6 |
Edison Suryoutomo (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R5 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R4 |
Jeremy Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R2 |
Aidan Zavala (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R1 |
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R5 |
Ethan Dones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R4 |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 |
BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R2 |
Benjamin Chang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R1 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Spencer Barney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Triston Yan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Melvin Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Camilo Naranjo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Martin Valkanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aaron Tong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Connor Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daniel Pescar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cayden Gwon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Yuyang Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Donavon Ly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Anthony Bouz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bert Mu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Anthony Gallo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | ||
09/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ted Matek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | morgan cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | WILLIAM YOON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Amar Rizvanbegovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aaron Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jackson Glinski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Grant Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Yuyang Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mason Marino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 0-6 |
ALEX'ZANDER Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Edison Suryoutomo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis May 28 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Edward Tseng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis May 28 | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis May 28 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | William Mu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis May 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Dumitrascu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis May 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Topkar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis May 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Eason Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Cho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Brandon Chiu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eason Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Edison Suryoutomo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Anthony Urtis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jeremy Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aidan Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Awesome Money-Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Dones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Anthony Urtis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap