Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rex Kulman (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | F |
henry heth (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | S |
Grant Burroughs (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Cooper Plumb (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Milo Briz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | F |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | S |
Novak Konjanovski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | Q |
Tryg Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Steven Zuk (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Kaden Ksar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Jayden Mata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Owen Jeannin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | S |
Steven Zuk (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Alexander Cosmai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Halloween Classic Level 7@Northdale C.C. | F |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Halloween Classic Level 7@Northdale C.C. | S |
Ryder Collins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | F |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | S |
Yash Desai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | Q |
Eston Akins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | 16 |
Avi Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Keith Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Lavya Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Tommy Wey (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | Q |
Vihaan Dave (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | 16 |
Jace Driver (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Mason Whitesides (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | Q |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | 16 |
Hill Barrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | S |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | Q |
David Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | 16 |
Jake Lima (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | S |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q |
Novak Konjanovski (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 |
David Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 GHRF February Open | S |
David Beckles (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 GHRF February Open | Q |
Graydon Archondo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Eastern Open (Former L2) | F |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Eastern Open (Former L2) | S |
Luke Elmarsafy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Alley Pond President's Week Open | 16 |
Sandro Linares (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Alley Pond President's Week Open | C-R1 |
Wyatt Bounds (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 SPORTIME at RI Feb Open | Q |
Dylan Ortiz (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 SPORTIME at RI Feb Open | 16 |
Theodore Yun (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Murray Hill Classic | F |
Neev Rana (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Murray Hill Classic | S |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Murray Hill Classic | Q |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green Ball - Robbie Wagner's | Q |
Sama Matnadze (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | RR |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | RR |
Vihaan Dave (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/27/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Grant Burroughs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cooper Plumb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Milo Briz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Novak Konjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tryg Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Steven Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaden Ksar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayden Mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Jeannin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Steven Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Cosmai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Classic Level 7@Northdale C.C. | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Classic Level 7@Northdale C.C. | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryder Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yash Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eston Akins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avi Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keith Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lavya Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tommy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 5-0 |
Vihaan Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jace Driver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mason Whitesides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hill Barrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jake Lima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-0 | Novak Konjanovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 GHRF February Open | ||
02/28/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
David Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 GHRF February Open | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Graydon Archondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Eastern Open (Former L2) | ||
02/22/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Eastern Open (Former L2) | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Elmarsafy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Alley Pond President's Week Open | ||
02/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 4-0 |
Sandro Linares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Alley Pond President's Week Open | ||
02/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 4-0 |
Wyatt Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 SPORTIME at RI Feb Open | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dylan Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 SPORTIME at RI Feb Open | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Theodore Yun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Murray Hill Classic | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Murray Hill Classic | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Michelle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Murray Hill Classic | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brandon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green Ball - Robbie Wagner's | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sama Matnadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vineet Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vihaan Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap