Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rhys Brown (Bronxville, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - U16 Boys & Girls *first come first serve | C-QQ |
Rafael Rosen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - U16 Boys & Girls *first come first serve | 16 |
Ethan Chi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Jaden Ritterman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | R2 |
Wyzer Concepcion (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | R1 |
Eli Senor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | 64 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | 64 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B168 *top down by ranking | Q |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B168 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Adi Somaiya (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Ethan Kantor (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | S |
Alexander Salib (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | Q |
Gavin Nugent (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 16 |
Michael Katz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Priyansh Das (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Karl Volles (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | Q |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 |
Preston Wang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | F |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | S |
Kyler Leung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Alexander Gesky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Constantino Georgalos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ RWTT BG 14'S | C-Q |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) Evan Shepard (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ RWTT BG 14'S | 16 |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ RWTT BG 14'S | 32 |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
Aidan Thomas (-----) Nikolas kontzias (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down ranking | C-QQ |
Joshua Finkelstein (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Rumble! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 32 |
Dhruv Kapoor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down ranking | 16 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 32 |
Sam Bekelman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S | C-16Q |
Ezra Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S | 32 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | F |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
Maud Fiorello (-----) Charles Martin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | S |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | Q |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | C-16 |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
Chuanshen Matthew Xia (-----) Marcus Serrano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
Lily Bragg (-----) James McCutcheon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) Aarav Gaur (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | 16 |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
Rafael Pawar (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | 32 |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
Hunter Udis (-----) Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | Q |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 16 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 32 |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Winter Singles Sectionals B14 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Winter Singles Sectionals B14 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | C-Q |
Wyatt Bounds (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | 32 |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - U16 Boys & Girls *first come first serve | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rafael Rosen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - U16 Boys & Girls *first come first serve | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Chi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
08/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jaden Ritterman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Wyzer Concepcion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Eli Senor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | ||
07/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Bysiek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B168 *top down by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Benjamin Schuessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B168 *top down by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Adi Somaiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ethan Kantor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Salib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Priyansh Das (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 6-2 |
Karl Volles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Gesky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Constantino Georgalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ RWTT BG 14'S | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James McCutcheon (-----) | 8-4 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) Evan Shepard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ RWTT BG 14'S | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James McCutcheon (-----) | 8-2 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ RWTT BG 14'S | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James McCutcheon (-----) | 8-2 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) Nikolas kontzias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Joshua Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Rumble! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dhruv Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Satvik Santosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Sam Bekelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S | ||
03/25/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ezra Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Michelle Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
Maud Fiorello (-----) Charles Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Michelle Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | ||
03/12/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Michelle Lee (-----) | 9-7 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James McCutcheon (-----) | Def |
Chuanshen Matthew Xia (-----) Marcus Serrano (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Michelle Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Lily Bragg (-----) James McCutcheon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Michelle Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) Aarav Gaur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James McCutcheon (-----) | 8-2 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 14's Doubles and MXD | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James McCutcheon (-----) | 8-4 |
Hunter Udis (-----) Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Winter Singles Sectionals B14 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 7-5 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Winter Singles Sectionals B14 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
01/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Wyatt Bounds (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap