Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rhys Spano (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | NW-F |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | NW-F |
Max Brose (-----) |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Abel Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | NO-S |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | NO-S |
Max Brose (-----) |
Harrison Brown (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | Q |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | Q |
Max Brose (-----) |
devan melandro (-----) Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | 16 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | 16 |
Max Brose (-----) |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Camron Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | C-F |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | C-S |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | C-Q |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | C-16 |
Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | 64 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | F |
Dylan Coonerty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | S |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | Q |
Rhys Brown (-----) |
Ronan Marston (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | Q |
August Emmanuel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | 16 |
Manuel Galli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | F |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | S |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | Q |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | 16 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Rolando Torrellas (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 July Jr Tournament | 16 |
Daniel Rees (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportsplex Summer Bash - B16 | 16 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportsplex Summer Bash - B16 | 32 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | C-16Q |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 32 |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | C-QQ |
Moe Lawsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | 16 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | 32 |
Max Brose (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | C-Q |
Max Brose (-----) |
Justin Boder (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | 16 |
Elena Sobouti (-----) |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | 16 |
Max Brose (-----) |
Theodore Murphy (-----) ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Hill Tennis & Fitness Center: Boys & Girls 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
Andrew Toft (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Michael Gao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Open BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Christopher Cashman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Open BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JAN LEVEL 5 BOYS 18 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | C-F |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JAN LEVEL 5 BOYS 18 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | C-S |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JAN LEVEL 5 BOYS 18 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | C-QQ |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JAN LEVEL 5 BOYS 18 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | 16 |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 6-1 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Abel Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 6-3 |
Harrison Brown (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 6-3 |
devan melandro (-----) Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 6-3 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Camron Ganchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
09/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Coonerty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rhys Brown (-----) | 8-6 |
Ronan Marston (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
August Emmanuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Manuel Galli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Rolando Torrellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 July Jr Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Rees (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportsplex Summer Bash - B16 | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportsplex Summer Bash - B16 | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Moe Lawsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Max Brose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 8-0 |
Justin Boder (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Elena Sobouti (-----) | 8-1 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 8-1 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Hill Tennis & Fitness Center: Boys & Girls 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Toft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Open BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Cashman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Open BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JAN LEVEL 5 BOYS 18 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-6 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JAN LEVEL 5 BOYS 18 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Vinay Palta (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JAN LEVEL 5 BOYS 18 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JAN LEVEL 5 BOYS 18 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap