Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Richard Griffiths (Rogers, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | 3RD |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | S |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | Q |
James Sabow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | 16 |
Owen Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Jamison Pfingston (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Peter Morris (-----) |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Aditya Akolkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Otto Schreiner (-----) |
Aashish Bharath (-----) Hunter Roseth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | C-S |
Cade Pfeiffer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Jacob Grosz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Joe Mairs (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Alec Sargent (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Otto Schreiner (-----) |
Joe Mairs (-----) Gavin Young (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Otto Schreiner (-----) |
Benjamin Peterson (-----) Alec Sargent (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 32 |
Peter Morris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | C-F |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | C-S |
Christo Alex (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | 16 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | C-R1 |
Luke Wyly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | F |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | S |
Cole Gillespie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | Q |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | F |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | S |
Jacob Grosz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | Q |
Joseph Joas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | 16 |
Felix Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | F |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Luke Little (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 |
Jamison Pfingston (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 32 |
Liam Obaid (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | F |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | S |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | Q |
William Deters (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament FS0d |
Minikahda Father/Son Clay Sectional | 16 |
William Paul Griffiths (-----) |
Paul Bates (3.96) Tyler Bates (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament FS0d |
Minikahda Father/Son Clay Sectional | Q |
William Paul Griffiths (-----) |
William Stark (4.34) David Stark (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament FS0d |
Minikahda Father/Son Clay Sectional | 32 |
William Paul Griffiths (-----) |
Marshall Rosner (4.06) Jeffrey Rosner (4.11) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | C-R3Q |
Liam Obaid (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 32 |
josh christensen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | 3RD |
Peter Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | S |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | Q |
Ryan Schenck (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | 16 |
Benjamin Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | 32 |
Nicolas Dokman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington Jefferson Tennis Open - (Level 6) | F |
Nisal Liyanage (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington Jefferson Tennis Open - (Level 6) | S |
Sanjit Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington Jefferson Tennis Open - (Level 6) | Q |
Harrison Madden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington Jefferson Tennis Open - (Level 6) | 16 |
Felix Johnson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Hunter Roseth (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | C-R3 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 32 |
Tyler De Boer (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 32 |
Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | C-R1 |
Logan Couillard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | Q |
Josef Brozovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | C-F |
Thomas Eckel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | C-S |
Hunter Thamert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | C-Q |
Jacob Hulteen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Matthew Kregness (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | C-Q |
John Kasner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Tait Haugen (-----) |
Cade Pfeiffer (-----) Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/25/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oskar Jansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Sabow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jamison Pfingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Morris (-----) | 8-1 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aditya Akolkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Otto Schreiner (-----) | Def |
Aashish Bharath (-----) Hunter Roseth (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cade Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joe Mairs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alec Sargent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Otto Schreiner (-----) | 6-3 |
Joe Mairs (-----) Gavin Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Otto Schreiner (-----) | 6-3 |
Benjamin Peterson (-----) Alec Sargent (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peter Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christo Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Wyly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Westholder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cole Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Joas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Felix Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Little (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jamison Pfingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Obaid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Deters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minikahda Father/Son Clay Sectional | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament FS0d |
W | ||
William Paul Griffiths (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Paul Bates (3.96) Tyler Bates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minikahda Father/Son Clay Sectional | ||
08/11/2017 | Q | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
William Paul Griffiths (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Stark (4.34) David Stark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minikahda Father/Son Clay Sectional | ||
08/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament FS0d |
W | ||
William Paul Griffiths (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Marshall Rosner (4.06) Jeffrey Rosner (4.11) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Liam Obaid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
josh christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Schenck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Dokman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Jefferson Tennis Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nisal Liyanage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Jefferson Tennis Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sanjit Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Jefferson Tennis Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harrison Madden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Jefferson Tennis Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Felix Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Hunter Roseth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Tyler De Boer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Couillard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
02/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Josef Brozovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
02/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Eckel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
02/20/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hunter Thamert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC The President's One Day Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
02/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jacob Hulteen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Kregness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | John Kasner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tait Haugen (-----) | 8-2 |
Cade Pfeiffer (-----) Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap