Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Richard Mark (Lake Tapps, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | S |
James Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | Q |
Tommy Lyons (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. September 16U and 18U Advanced | C-S |
Arman Mkrtychev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. September 16U and 18U Advanced | Q |
Colby Tong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. September 16U and 18U Advanced | C-Q |
Leon Harder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament NM4.5d |
2018 BETC Labor Day | Q |
Marcus Peterson (-----) |
Konner Ayris (4.46) Angelito Daquiz (3.61) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament NM4.5s |
2018 BETC Labor Day | Q |
Mark Mettler (4.28) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2018 | Tournament NM4.5s |
2018 BETC Labor Day | 16 |
Aiden Harvey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Matthew Arnold (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | C-R1 |
Charlie Gartenberg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-F |
cameron yang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-S |
Benjamin Holmes (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-Q |
Andrew Boupharath (3.94) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Jason Edmonds (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 32 |
Tyler Timperman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | S |
cameron yang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | Q |
Samuel Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | S |
Jackson Kelley (-----) |
Jason Edmonds (-----) Shubhu Purohit (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-Q |
Connor Scott (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-R2 |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (4.48) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | RR |
Kieran Zylstra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | RR |
KRISTIAN PEEV (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | C-F |
Nicholas Ngo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | C-S |
George Koralski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | C-Q |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (4.48) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | 16 |
Francis Viloria (4.23) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Miguel Diaz De Leon (-----) |
Rox Rogers (-----) cash hanzlik (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R2 |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Miguel Diaz De Leon (-----) |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (4.48) Charlie Law (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Jack Ninteman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | RR |
bernardo savitt (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | RR |
William Sieler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-R1 |
William Sieler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Connor Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | C-S |
Zachary Chew (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Tommy Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. September 16U and 18U Advanced | ||
09/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Arman Mkrtychev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. September 16U and 18U Advanced | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Colby Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. September 16U and 18U Advanced | ||
09/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Leon Harder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 BETC Labor Day | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament NM4.5d |
L | ||
Marcus Peterson (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Konner Ayris (4.46) Angelito Daquiz (3.61) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BETC Labor Day | ||
08/31/2018 | Q | Tournament NM4.5s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mark Mettler (4.28) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BETC Labor Day | ||
08/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Harvey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Matthew Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Charlie Gartenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | cameron yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Benjamin Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Andrew Boupharath (3.94) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jason Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Timperman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
cameron yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jackson Kelley (-----) | 8-5 |
Jason Edmonds (-----) Shubhu Purohit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Connor Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (4.48) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kieran Zylstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
KRISTIAN PEEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Nicholas Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | George Koralski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (4.48) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Francis Viloria (4.23) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Miguel Diaz De Leon (-----) | 8-2 |
Rox Rogers (-----) cash hanzlik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Miguel Diaz De Leon (-----) | Def |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (4.48) Charlie Law (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Ninteman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
bernardo savitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Sieler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Sieler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Connor Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | ||
01/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Zachary Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap