Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rick Hewitt (Columbia, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Jack Hughes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Benjamin Moultrie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Benjamin Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Brendan Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 16 |
Juan Arbelaez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-16 |
Charlie Lynch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 32 |
Brendan Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | Q |
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) |
Trevor Gray (-----) Fionn Kuo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16 |
Frank Braga (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | 16 |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 |
Nicolas Checa (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | C1-16 |
Patrick Reese (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | C1-32 |
Hampton Cope (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Cameron Davies (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 |
Aiden Williams (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Caspar Tarr (-----) |
Field Myatt (-----) Neo James (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | C-QQ |
Bradey Minnich (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | 16 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | Q |
Andrew Abramson (-----) |
Robbie Young (-----) Mathis Billman (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | R5 |
Connor Maddox (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | R4 |
Michael Cadwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | R3 |
Hampton Goldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | R1 |
Jayden Broderick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | C-Q |
Luke Wells (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S |
Andrew Abramson (-----) |
John Iacofano (-----) Thomas Davis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | C-QQ |
Alexander Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | 16 |
Thomas Davis (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Fleming Winter Blast | C-S |
Holden Hall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Fleming Winter Blast | C-Q |
James earwood (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Fleming Winter Blast | 16 |
Connor Donley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Topspin Turkey Tourney SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | S |
Lee Moorman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Topspin Turkey Tourney SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | Q |
Will Hewitt (-----) |
Tarun Ramkumar (-----) Sandeep Solomon (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Topspin Turkey Tourney SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | Q |
Sampras Perry (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | C-Q |
Stefan Muntean (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | C-QQ |
Bennett Stickler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | 16 |
Simer Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R2 |
Jerome Falcon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | 64 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R1 |
Joshua Lively (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S |
Connor Donley (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Andrew Abramson (-----) |
Zachary Howard (-----) Matthew Michalski (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Andrew Abramson (-----) |
Connor Donley (-----) Anders Orr (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
Michael Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q |
Sampras Perry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Clayton Wells (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q |
Sawyer Hanna (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Elliott Finger (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-QQ |
Justin Rieckert (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | C-S |
Brock Schaberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | C-Q |
Caspar Tarr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | S |
Calhoun Mccullough (-----) |
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) Neiman Sneed (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | Q |
Michael Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | 16 |
Ashur Gilbert (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Naresh Bharathy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R2 |
Jonah Haller (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Anthony Carpino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Moultrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Brendan Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juan Arbelaez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Charlie Lynch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brendan Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) | 8-4 |
Trevor Gray (-----) Fionn Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Frank Braga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Banks Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicolas Checa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Patrick Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hampton Cope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aiden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Caspar Tarr (-----) | 8-0 |
Field Myatt (-----) Neo James (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Bradey Minnich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Abramson (-----) | 8-0 |
Robbie Young (-----) Mathis Billman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/07/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Maddox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/06/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Cadwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hampton Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jayden Broderick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Abramson (-----) | 8-4 |
John Iacofano (-----) Thomas Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Thomas Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fleming Winter Blast | ||
01/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Holden Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fleming Winter Blast | ||
01/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James earwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fleming Winter Blast | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Donley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Topspin Turkey Tourney SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lee Moorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Topspin Turkey Tourney SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Will Hewitt (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Tarun Ramkumar (-----) Sandeep Solomon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Topspin Turkey Tourney SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sampras Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Stefan Muntean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/22/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bennett Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jerome Falcon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Lively (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Connor Donley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Abramson (-----) | 9-8 |
Zachary Howard (-----) Matthew Michalski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Abramson (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Donley (-----) Anders Orr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sampras Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clayton Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sawyer Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Elliott Finger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/01/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Justin Rieckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | ||
01/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Brock Schaberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | ||
01/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caspar Tarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Calhoun Mccullough (-----) | 6-2 |
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) Neiman Sneed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Michael Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital City New Year Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L7) | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ashur Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Naresh Bharathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonah Haller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anthony Carpino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap