Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riley Burdett (Ponchatoula, LA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Stone Creek Junior Fall Closed Classic Presented By Ross Downing Buick,GMC Chevrolet (STA/LTA - L4) | C-Q |
Amaya Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Stone Creek Junior Fall Closed Classic Presented By Ross Downing Buick,GMC Chevrolet (STA/LTA - L4) | 16 |
Virginia Cunningham (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | C-S |
Harper Brown-Rachleff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | C-Q |
Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | Q |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | 16 |
carley griffin (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge Presented by Jersey Mikes/Masseys (STA/LTA - L5) | F |
Ryland Stafford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge Presented by Jersey Mikes/Masseys (STA/LTA - L5) | S |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge Presented by Jersey Mikes/Masseys (STA/LTA - L5) | Q |
Grayce Reynolds (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | C-S |
Alexandra Wells (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | C-Q |
Marley Nadler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | S |
Jordan Burdett (-----) |
Tanith Coggin (-----) Rachel McMullan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | Q |
Lola Bruce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | 16 |
Lillian Wright (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | 3RD |
Avery Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | S |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | Q |
Gwendolyn Gray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Ann Goodson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 32 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-R2 |
Cypress Daniel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Kyleigh Schwartz (-----) |
Emma Hamilton (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | C-F |
Kyleigh Schwartz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | C-S |
Landry Rainey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | F |
Jordan Burdett (-----) |
Natalie Devraj (-----) Morgan Young (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | Q |
Ava Orillion (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | 16 |
Natalie Pumpelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | C-Q |
Lalia McClue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | S |
Jordan Burdett (-----) |
Krishna Patel (-----) Gracie Zimek (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | Q |
Jordan Burdett (-----) |
Lilly Cambias (-----) Mary Granier (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament XOps |
(Member Only)Stone Creek Club Championships Presented by Ross Downing Chevrolet | F |
Harrison Rollins (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament XOps |
(Member Only)Stone Creek Club Championships Presented by Ross Downing Chevrolet | S |
Anna Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament XOps |
(Member Only)Stone Creek Club Championships Presented by Ross Downing Chevrolet | Q |
Cooper Hall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Stone Creek Junior Fall Closed Classic Presented By Ross Downing Buick,GMC Chevrolet (STA/LTA - L4) | ||
10/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Amaya Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Junior Fall Closed Classic Presented By Ross Downing Buick,GMC Chevrolet (STA/LTA - L4) | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Virginia Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Harper Brown-Rachleff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kathryn Elberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
carley griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge Presented by Jersey Mikes/Masseys (STA/LTA - L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryland Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge Presented by Jersey Mikes/Masseys (STA/LTA - L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eadan Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Junior Challenge Presented by Jersey Mikes/Masseys (STA/LTA - L5) | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Grayce Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marley Nadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jordan Burdett (-----) | 8-2 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) Rachel McMullan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lola Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL/GA Open Championships STA Level 4 AL Level 2 | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Lillian Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | ||
03/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avery Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gwendolyn Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ann Goodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cypress Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kyleigh Schwartz (-----) | 6-3 |
Emma Hamilton (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | ||
02/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kyleigh Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landry Rainey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | ||
02/16/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jordan Burdett (-----) | 8-2 |
Natalie Devraj (-----) Morgan Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Orillion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Pumpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | ||
02/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lalia McClue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | ||
02/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jordan Burdett (-----) | 8-0 |
Krishna Patel (-----) Gracie Zimek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Club State Closed Junior Championships | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jordan Burdett (-----) | 8-3 |
Lilly Cambias (-----) Mary Granier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Member Only)Stone Creek Club Championships Presented by Ross Downing Chevrolet | ||
01/26/2019 | F | Tournament XOps |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Harrison Rollins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Member Only)Stone Creek Club Championships Presented by Ross Downing Chevrolet | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament XOps |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Member Only)Stone Creek Club Championships Presented by Ross Downing Chevrolet | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament XOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap