Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riley Jefferson (Westlake Village, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R3 |
Shubh Saxena (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R2 |
Edgar Andre Torres (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R1 |
Boots Jasin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Giovanni Garduzi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Aman Kaul (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Remy Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Oliver Tseng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Forrest Meltzer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 |
Jaden Joyner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R5 |
Michael Builoff (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R4 |
Aarish Bal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R3 |
Damian Kasralikar (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R2 |
Cara Charlton (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R1 |
Brodyn Bana (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Shubh Saxena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Edgar Andre Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Boots Jasin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Giovanni Garduzi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aman Kaul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Remy Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Tseng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Forrest Meltzer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jaden Joyner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Builoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Def | Aarish Bal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Damian Kasralikar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Cara Charlton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brodyn Bana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap