Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riley Mountford (New Canaan, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | R3 |
Hailey Weissman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | R2 |
Katherine Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | R1 |
Alyssa Corvigno (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Victoria Szostak (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Veronica Loghin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Victoria Zou (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G16 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Cameron Sowter (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Daniella Rosenblit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G16 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Isabella Everett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Laurel Neubauer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Isabella Everett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Noelle Gluck (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jedidah Xu (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central BG 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Alice Glaser (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central BG 14s (Draw Format) | C-S |
Julia Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Stephanie Nicolai (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Cara Thompson (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Abigail Dedaj (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R3 |
Olivia Lazar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R2 |
Avery Drucker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R1 |
Alice Glaser (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | R2 |
Alexandra Kontokosta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | R1 |
Emanuella Odell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | ||
12/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hailey Weissman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | ||
12/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Katherine Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | ||
12/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alyssa Corvigno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Victoria Szostak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Veronica Loghin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Victoria Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Cameron Sowter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniella Rosenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Everett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Laurel Neubauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Everett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noelle Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jedidah Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alice Glaser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Stephanie Nicolai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Cara Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Abigail Dedaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Olivia Lazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Avery Drucker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alice Glaser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Kontokosta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emanuella Odell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap