Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rishi Patel (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Holden Dean (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P3-F |
Rishi Arun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Isak Johansson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Kevin Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Irfan Kazazic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Alexandre Ocone (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Cason Burdett (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Vihaan Thota (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Devdarsh Nambiar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Nithilan Gnanadeepan (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Kevin Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Arhaan Chadha (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Andres Zambrana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Nithilan Gnanadeepan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
UJAN DAS (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Louis Turcotte (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
PAVAN MALLI (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Graydon St John (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Arjun Agrawal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Sarvin Goel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Graydon St John (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Samanyu Ravula (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Nathan Peeples (-----) |
W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Abhinav Pisike (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Vihaan Thota (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Halsey Pullin (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Finn Dowell (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
YIFAN LUO (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Josiah Wang (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Xinshuo Zhou (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Vihaan Dixit (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
William Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
NIHAL NUKATOTI (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Siddarth Halliyur (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Zihan Lim (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R4 |
Ishaan Kothari (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 |
Stephen Sasala (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 |
Mason Carter (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R5 |
Andy Shang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R5 |
Kai Perry (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R4 |
William Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R3 |
Andrew Jacobs (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R1 |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R5 |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R2 |
ketan Parikh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R4 |
Aiden Li (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R2 |
Flynn Ganea (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R1 |
Vedaant Joshi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R4 |
Cameron Perez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT Hurst Level 6 10's Orange and Green | 3RD |
Sophia Lota (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT Hurst Level 6 10's Orange and Green | S |
Srivishrut Konduru (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT Hurst Level 6 10's Orange and Green | Q |
Kaitlyn Hakim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R4 |
Kevin Dong (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
NIHAL NUKATOTI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Dhruv Karamchandani (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Holden Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/19/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Arun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isak Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kevin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Irfan Kazazic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexandre Ocone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cason Burdett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vihaan Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Devdarsh Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Nithilan Gnanadeepan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kevin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Arhaan Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andres Zambrana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nithilan Gnanadeepan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | UJAN DAS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Louis Turcotte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
PAVAN MALLI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Graydon St John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arjun Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sarvin Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Graydon St John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Samanyu Ravula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Nathan Peeples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Abhinav Pisike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vihaan Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Halsey Pullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Finn Dowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | YIFAN LUO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Josiah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Xinshuo Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vihaan Dixit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | NIHAL NUKATOTI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Siddarth Halliyur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zihan Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ishaan Kothari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Stephen Sasala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Mason Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andy Shang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kai Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
William Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Andrew Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
02/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
ketan Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
02/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Aiden Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Flynn Ganea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Vedaant Joshi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Level 6 10's Orange and Green | ||
01/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sophia Lota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Level 6 10's Orange and Green | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Srivishrut Konduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Level 6 10's Orange and Green | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kaitlyn Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Kevin Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | NIHAL NUKATOTI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dhruv Karamchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap