Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rithvik Katpelly (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-16Q |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-32 |
Tyler Toni (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | 32 |
Patrick Toman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | 64 |
Carlos Rubio Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | 3RD |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | S |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
William Hsieh (-----) Brandon Vu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | Q |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) Justin Chung (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
William Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Justin Chung (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
David Duong (-----) Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos, CA | F |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos, CA | S |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Suraj Pappu (-----) Adithya Iyer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | C-Q |
Suraj Pappu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | C-16 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos, CA | Q |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Tej Patil (-----) Tyler Li (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | 32 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos, CA | 16 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Michael Evans (-----) Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 3RD |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Nishad Elias (-----) Michael Evans (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | S |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | C-Q |
Mayur Nookala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | C-16 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | Q |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Tyler Toni (-----) Kai Wills (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 16 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 16 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 32 |
David Budziwojski (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | F |
Vraj Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | S |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | Q |
Anthony Zheng (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | F |
Krish Arora (-----) |
Evan Burnett (-----) Cooper Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | S |
Krish Arora (-----) |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | Q |
Krish Arora (-----) |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Mayur Nookala (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Krish Arora (-----) |
Anay Joshi (-----) Waylon Li (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | 32 |
Krish Arora (-----) |
Ewan Cortes (-----) Justin Peng (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Preston Achter (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Krish Arora (-----) |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Davis Taylor (-----) Carson Baker (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 16 |
Ethan Fang (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 16 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Ethan Fang (-----) |
Albert Hu (-----) Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | NE-F |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Arjun Tandon (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | NE-S |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) Shiama Srikantan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | Q |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
Krish Gupta (-----) Krish Arora (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | 16 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
Nicholas Throgmorton (-----) Evan Huynh (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | F |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 3-6 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | S |
Cooper Han (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | Q |
Mayur Nookala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 16 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 32 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 64 |
Landon Arendt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | C-16 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 16 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 32 |
Gavin Sonntag (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Ivan Savkin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-S |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-Q |
Suraj Pappu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Mason Bui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Cooper Han (-----) |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) Mario Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Beach, CA | C-S |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Beach, CA | C-Q |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Beach, CA | C-16 |
Sean Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Beach, CA | C-16Q |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Beach, CA | 32 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | QCS |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | Q |
Patrick Toman (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 16 |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 32 |
Vraj Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 64 |
Trevor D Fong (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | C-F |
Dean Babb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | C-S |
Ryan Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | Q |
Cooper Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | C-F |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | C-S |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | C-Q |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | C-R2 |
Nishad Elias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | 16 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | 32 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | QCS |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | Q |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | 16 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | 32 |
Brandon Huang (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Zhengqing Ji (-----) Brandon Vu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Ronin Kasday (-----) Mark Lapko (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Kenneth Chan (-----) Aaron Yu (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 3RD |
Patrick Toman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | S |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | Q |
Ryan Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Albert Shi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 32 |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-S |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q-S |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R2 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Max Braun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Quang Duong (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-Q |
Benjamin Bray (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-R2 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Drew Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tyler Toni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Patrick Toman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carlos Rubio Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | 8-6 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | 8-4 |
William Hsieh (-----) Brandon Vu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | 9-7 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) Justin Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | 8-5 |
David Duong (-----) Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | 9-8 |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | 8-4 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) Adithya Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | 8-2 |
Tej Patil (-----) Tyler Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | 8-3 |
Michael Evans (-----) Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Hathalia (-----) | Def |
Nishad Elias (-----) Michael Evans (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Parth Hathalia (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mayur Nookala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Hathalia (-----) | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Tyler Toni (-----) Kai Wills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Hathalia (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-1 |
David Budziwojski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Vraj Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Krish Arora (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Evan Burnett (-----) Cooper Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Krish Arora (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Krish Arora (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Mayur Nookala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Krish Arora (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Anay Joshi (-----) Waylon Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Krish Arora (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Ewan Cortes (-----) Justin Peng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Preston Achter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Krish Arora (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kosei Ogata (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Davis Taylor (-----) Carson Baker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kosei Ogata (-----) | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 6-4 |
Jacob Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Fang (-----) | 8-5 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Fang (-----) | 8-2 |
Albert Hu (-----) Malik Trail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/27/2021 | NE-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adithya Iyer (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Arjun Tandon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/27/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adithya Iyer (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) Shiama Srikantan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adithya Iyer (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Krish Gupta (-----) Krish Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adithya Iyer (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Nicholas Throgmorton (-----) Evan Huynh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/12/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 3-1 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Landon Arendt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Sonntag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Savkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cooper Han (-----) | 6-0 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) Mario Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/24/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Patrick Toman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vraj Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Trevor D Fong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | ||
09/27/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dean Babb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
09/06/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
09/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nishad Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 7-6 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/23/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-1 |
Brandon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | 8-5 |
Zhengqing Ji (-----) Brandon Vu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | 8-7 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | 8-2 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) Mark Lapko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | 8-7 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) Aaron Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Patrick Toman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Albert Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 18's & 16's Singles Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tyler Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Quang Duong (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 7-6 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Benjamin Bray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Jake Magnusson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap