Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ritika Maurya (Edison, NJ)
Female |
5.5 S 4/27/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | C-Q |
Helen Rennie (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | 32 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | C-Q |
Ava Chua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | C-16 |
Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | C-16Q |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | 32 |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 3RD |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
Lillien Weiss (-----) Sofia Perez (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | S |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
Valerie Sinitsyn (-----) Nora Shi (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | Q |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 16 |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) Lucia Finchelstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/19/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 32 |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) Lillien Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | C-S |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | C-Q |
Aria Qalbani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | C-16 |
Chloe Anthony (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Annie Tan (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | 32 |
Leala Kramer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | 16 |
Emma Li (-----) |
Maya Wolf (-----) Anushia Verma (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | F |
Lyra Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | S |
Simone Mogil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | Q |
Sofia Klots (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Aarah Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | C-Q |
Juliette Kim (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | C-16 |
Sofia Cicarone (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | 32 |
Kamilah Oulahrir (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | C-16Q |
Brooke Sangster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | 32 |
Catherine Chan (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 5TH |
Dorthy Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 5-8 |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | Q |
Lillien Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Miranda Mei (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
MICAELA GALICIA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | F |
Noa Boar (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | S |
Dorthy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | Q |
Mya Anyan (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | 16 |
Maya Wolf (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | 32 |
Mercedes Laub (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | F |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
Mya Anyan (-----) Kellan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | S |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
Madelyn Markman (-----) Ayushman Pant (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | Q |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
Siya Singla (-----) Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Adel Shashkov (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Juliana Figalora (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Lyra Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Noelle Hagens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Gwen Morris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | 3RD |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | S |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Giselle Snowden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Evelyn Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open WOTC November Championships G14 | C-Q |
Linnea SAWYER (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open WOTC November Championships G14 | 32 |
Anvita Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | C-F |
Kamilah Oulahrir (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | C-S |
Genesis Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Emily No (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | C-S |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | C-Q |
Sophie Yao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | C-16 |
Eesha Samala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | 16 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | 32 |
Maya Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 |
Kateri McGowan (-----) |
Oleana Zerres (-----) Ava Chua (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | F |
Siya Singla (-----) |
Vera Koval (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | F |
Gabriella Moracci (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | S |
Siya Singla (-----) |
Mya Anyan (-----) Isabella Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | Q |
Siya Singla (-----) |
Saanvi Patel (-----) Rasika Sudarshan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | S |
Lola Looney (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | Q |
Nora Shi (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | 16 |
Eva Rao (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | 32 |
Vera Koval (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 32 |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Emiliano Singh Carvajal (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 16 |
Emma Li (-----) |
Leala Kramer (-----) Chloe Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 32 |
Emma Li (-----) |
Anya Lambert (-----) Alessandra Barg (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Milana Markov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Umaiza Shaikh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Olivia Rickard (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Siya Singla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | 3RD |
Siya Singla (-----) |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Haruka Nishimura (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | S |
Siya Singla (-----) |
Mia Fedus (-----) Zoey Lin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q |
Siya Singla (-----) |
Kateri McGowan (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | C-16 |
Aarna Rawat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Haruka Nishimura (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG12 | F |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG12 | S |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG12 | Q |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG12 | 16 |
Aya Iwata (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Aug 12th/13th @ Princeton Racquet Club | F |
Ishika Rudroju (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Aug 12th/13th @ Princeton Racquet Club | S |
PRISHA TIWARI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Aug 12th/13th @ Princeton Racquet Club | Q |
Rachel Bai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Aug 12th/13th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Ashley Wu (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | 16 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | 32 |
Mia Long (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | S |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) Kateri McGowan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | Q |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) Siya Singla (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | 16 |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) |
Jessica Shen (-----) Dorthy Chen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | F |
Anushia Verma (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Kateri McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Morgan Glover (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Sophia Knapp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | ||
05/04/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Helen Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | ||
05/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Chua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-2 |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Matos (-----) | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) Sofia Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Matos (-----) | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Valerie Sinitsyn (-----) Nora Shi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Matos (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Matos (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) Lucia Finchelstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) Lillien Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/15/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aria Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chloe Anthony (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Annie Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leala Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Li (-----) | 9-7 |
Maya Wolf (-----) Anushia Verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/31/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lyra Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Simone Mogil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia Klots (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Courtside RC | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarah Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Juliette Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sofia Cicarone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Kamilah Oulahrir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Brooke Sangster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Catherine Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dorthy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sofia Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Miranda Mei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
MICAELA GALICIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Noa Boar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dorthy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Mya Anyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maya Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mercedes Laub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) | 8-5 |
Mya Anyan (-----) Kellan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) | 8-4 |
Madelyn Markman (-----) Ayushman Pant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) | Def |
Siya Singla (-----) Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Adel Shashkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Juliana Figalora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lyra Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Noelle Hagens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Gwen Morris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Giselle Snowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evelyn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC November Championships G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Linnea SAWYER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC November Championships G14 | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anvita Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kamilah Oulahrir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Genesis Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily No (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophie Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eesha Samala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maya Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kateri McGowan (-----) | 8-0 |
Oleana Zerres (-----) Ava Chua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siya Singla (-----) | 6-2 |
Vera Koval (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gabriella Moracci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Siya Singla (-----) | 6-4 |
Mya Anyan (-----) Isabella Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Siya Singla (-----) | 6-3 |
Saanvi Patel (-----) Rasika Sudarshan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lola Looney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Nora Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Eva Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Vera Koval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sam Schonbraun (-----) | 9-7 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Emiliano Singh Carvajal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Li (-----) | 8-3 |
Leala Kramer (-----) Chloe Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Li (-----) | 8-0 |
Anya Lambert (-----) Alessandra Barg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Milana Markov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Umaiza Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Siya Singla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siya Singla (-----) | 8-2 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Haruka Nishimura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siya Singla (-----) | 8-2 |
Mia Fedus (-----) Zoey Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Siya Singla (-----) | 8-5 |
Kateri McGowan (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Aarna Rawat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Haruka Nishimura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG12 | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG12 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG12 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG12 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aya Iwata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Aug 12th/13th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ishika Rudroju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Aug 12th/13th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
PRISHA TIWARI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Aug 12th/13th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rachel Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Aug 12th/13th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ashley Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mia Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shinjini Chandra (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) Kateri McGowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Shinjini Chandra (-----) | 8-6 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) Siya Singla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Shinjini Chandra (-----) | 8-4 |
Jessica Shen (-----) Dorthy Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Anushia Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kateri McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Morgan Glover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Knapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap