Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riya Soneji (West Jordan, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-S |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q |
Ella Piron (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Juliana Cooksey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Eleni Ciulla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 |
Mandie Robbins (-----) |
Maicy McCarty (-----) Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 32 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 3RD |
Marinn Patch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Christine Jevicky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Avery Hopkey (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Elle Martin (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Ava Ballam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
quinn dutrey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Juliana Cooksey (-----) Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | F |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Tia Christopulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Kaiya Endo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
McKenna DeMarce (-----) Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
Averee Beck (-----) Olivia Dabo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Jane Dunyon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
Emma Aubert (-----) Olivia Tarmina (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Sophie Parr (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Shannon Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 64 |
Kyra Spendlove (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G16d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
ARINA NEDYALKOVA (-----) |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) Macy Richards (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) |
Dylan Maude (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Katie Parr (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G16d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
ARINA NEDYALKOVA (-----) |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) Elle Martin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G16d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
ARINA NEDYALKOVA (-----) |
Paige Furin (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) |
Parker Hopkin (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Jaymie Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Olivia Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Rachel Roxarzade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Lila Travis (-----) |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Lila Travis (-----) |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Ella Piron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Juliana Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eleni Ciulla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Burnett (-----) | 8-5 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mandie Robbins (-----) | 8-3 |
Maicy McCarty (-----) Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Marinn Patch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 8-3 |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christine Jevicky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 8-3 |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Avery Hopkey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 8-4 |
Elle Martin (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Ballam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
quinn dutrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 8-2 |
Juliana Cooksey (-----) Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/07/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaiya Endo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) | 8-6 |
McKenna DeMarce (-----) Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) | 8-1 |
Averee Beck (-----) Olivia Dabo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jane Dunyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Aubert (-----) Olivia Tarmina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sophie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shannon Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyra Spendlove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
ARINA NEDYALKOVA (-----) | 8-6 |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) Macy Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Maude (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Katie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
ARINA NEDYALKOVA (-----) | 9-7 |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) Elle Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
ARINA NEDYALKOVA (-----) | 9-8 |
Paige Furin (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) | 9-7 |
Parker Hopkin (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaymie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Roxarzade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lila Travis (-----) | 8-5 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lila Travis (-----) | 8-6 |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap