Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riya Srinivas (Mechanicsburg, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
RISHIKA SETHUMADHAVAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) RISHIKA SETHUMADHAVAN (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Ivy Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Mabel Ma (-----) |
Ava Emrich (-----) Ivy Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | C-S |
Blythe Sturman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | C-Q |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | C-16 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | C-16Q |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | 32 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16Q |
Ashley Xie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Mt Lebanon | 16 |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Mt Lebanon | 32 |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ Arrowhead | C-16Q |
Sachi Roy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Katerina URen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | C-16Q |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | 32 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | Q |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | 16 |
Margot Groundwater (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) |
Daniel lvovich (-----) Sachi Roy (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Sachi Roy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) Harlow Pieramici (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Harlow Pieramici (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R5 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
Isabella Heidenberger (-----) Anna Casey (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R5 |
Anna Casey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P1-F |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) Mahi Patel (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P1-F |
Mahi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R5 |
John GENTEK (-----) |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) Hayden Koons (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R5 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R4 |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
Miranda Case (-----) Margot Groundwater (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R4 |
Miranda Case (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R3 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
Polaris Hayes (-----) SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R3 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R2 |
John GENTEK (-----) |
Praslin Hayes (-----) Ishan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R2 |
Praslin Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R1 |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
Emily Greb (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R1 |
Emily Greb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Hannah Kideckel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | C-QQ |
Kamora Helton (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Legacy | 3RD |
Isabel Su (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Legacy | S |
Amelie Yan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Legacy | Q |
Amelia Gassert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Kaveena Ponamgi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | C-Q |
Ella Strohmaier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | R3 |
Evelyn Snyder (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | R2 |
Adelaide Houston (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ The Tennis Zone | C-16 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ The Tennis Zone | 32 |
Monica Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Leela Iyer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
Hayley Garber (-----) Leela Iyer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Queen Ruby Evans (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
Natalie Devraj (-----) Queen Ruby Evans (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
Amari O'Brien (-----) Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | C-16 |
Ananya Parekh (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | 16 |
Ivy Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | 32 |
Katherine Yao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Wisehaven | C-FQ |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Anya Rosenbach (-----) Polaris Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Wisehaven | S |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-Q |
Ellyana Jacobs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 |
Alice Liang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Emma Perkins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | F |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Ava Emrich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | S |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Grace Piro (-----) Ella Strohmaier (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | C-Q |
Ella Matulewicz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | Q |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | C-S |
Pragnya Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | C-Q |
Valentina Posso (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | C-16 |
Reagan Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | 32 |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | RISHIKA SETHUMADHAVAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) | 6-4 |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) RISHIKA SETHUMADHAVAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Ivy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mabel Ma (-----) | 6-0 |
Ava Emrich (-----) Ivy Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Blythe Sturman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Eadan Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Goddess Divine Evans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ashley Xie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Mt Lebanon | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lyla Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Mt Lebanon | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sachi Roy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Katerina URen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Margot Groundwater (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tyler Fossick (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) Sachi Roy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sachi Roy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sophia Miller (-----) | 8-0 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) Harlow Pieramici (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Harlow Pieramici (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabella Heidenberger (-----) Anna Casey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anna Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) Mahi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mahi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
John GENTEK (-----) | Def |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) Hayden Koons (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Amelia Williams (-----) | 6-4 |
Miranda Case (-----) Margot Groundwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Miranda Case (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mia Matriccino (-----) | 7-6 |
Polaris Hayes (-----) SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
John GENTEK (-----) | 6-4 |
Praslin Hayes (-----) Ishan Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Praslin Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Amelia Williams (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Greb (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Kideckel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
07/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Kamora Helton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Legacy | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Isabel Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Legacy | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amelie Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Legacy | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amelia Gassert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kaveena Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Strohmaier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Evelyn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Adelaide Houston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Emrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Monica Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Leela Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Camille Hall (-----) | 8-3 |
Hayley Garber (-----) Leela Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Queen Ruby Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Camille Hall (-----) | 8-5 |
Natalie Devraj (-----) Queen Ruby Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Camille Hall (-----) | 8-4 |
Amari O'Brien (-----) Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ananya Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ivy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katherine Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/13/2022 | C-FQ | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Anya Rosenbach (-----) Polaris Hayes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ellyana Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Emrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Perkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Ava Emrich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Grace Piro (-----) Ella Strohmaier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | ||
01/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ella Matulewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Pragnya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Valentina Posso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reagan Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap