Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riya Srinivas (Mechanicsburg, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | NW-F |
Nandini Iyer (-----) |
Molly Martin (-----) Caroline Prisk (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | NW-F |
Molly Martin (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | NO-S |
Nandini Iyer (-----) |
Sabrina Chu (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | NO-S |
Keira Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Nandini Iyer (-----) |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Leah Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Nandini Iyer (-----) |
Noelle Gluck (-----) Annabelle Hirscht (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Noelle Gluck (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Stephanie Abbey (-----) |
Addison Cassidy (-----) Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Carolina Castro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 6th/7th @ Wisehaven | C-QQ |
Summer Antkowiak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 6th/7th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | 5TH |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | 5-8 |
Avery Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | Q |
Riley Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | 16 |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | 32 |
Lea Jordanoff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Adelaide Kreutel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ Wisehaven | C-S |
Alyssa Wigley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ Wisehaven | Q |
sophia Babar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Caroline Prisk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Allison Root (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Michelle Lerman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | F |
Hailey Goris (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Kai Wells (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ Hershey RC | S |
Allison Root (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ Hershey RC | Q |
Carina Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ Hershey RC | 3RD |
Marissa Alexander (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R3 |
Mia Milicevic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R3 |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
Mia Milicevic (-----) Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R2 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R2 |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Lea Jordanoff (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R1 |
Stephanie Abbey (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R1 |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
Stephanie Abbey (-----) MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 23rd/24th @ Courtside RC | C-QQ |
Riley Schmitz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 23rd/24th @ Courtside RC | 16 |
zhiyi zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Keira Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16 |
Jazel Mangones (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
Myla Stoll (-----) Victoria Epps (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Legacy | C-QQ |
Gracie Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Legacy | 16 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | F |
Isabel Su (-----) |
Carina Cristobal (-----) Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | C-Q |
Chloe Heller (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | S |
Isabel Su (-----) |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | Q |
Isabel Su (-----) |
Veronica Komorek (-----) Praslin Hayes (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | 32 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | C-S |
Grace Piro (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | 16 |
Tyler Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | C-16 |
Shloka Tambat (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | 32 |
Murphy Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) Leela Iyer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Leela Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R2 |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Anya Husain (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Roger He (-----) |
Anya Husain (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Kai Wells (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Roger He (-----) |
Kai Wells (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Lauran Finn (-----) Emma Jani (-----) |
L | 7-7 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Emma Jani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R4 |
Elizabeth Trott (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R4 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
Elizabeth Trott (-----) Max Olson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R3 |
Avery Allan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R3 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
Avery Allan (-----) Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R2 |
Peyton Mauser (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R2 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
Peyton Mauser (-----) Evan Kaufman (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R1 |
Avery Morris (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R1 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
Avery Morris (-----) Ryan He (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | C-F |
Anya Rosenbach (-----) |
Davis McSwain (-----) Sophia Broomall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | 3RD |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | S |
Emily Greb (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | C-S |
Anya Rosenbach (-----) |
Carina Roberts (-----) Cydney Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | 16 |
Anya Rosenbach (-----) |
Alexandra Jaksec (-----) Addison Felts (4.57) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | Q |
Lindsey Greb (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | C-S |
Hailey Goris (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | Q |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ GIRLS 16 *WTN selection and seeding* | 32 |
Sophia Bald (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | NW-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nandini Iyer (-----) | 6-4 |
Molly Martin (-----) Caroline Prisk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 3-1 |
Molly Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nandini Iyer (-----) | 6-4 |
Sabrina Chu (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Keira Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nandini Iyer (-----) | 6-3 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Leah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nandini Iyer (-----) | 6-3 |
Noelle Gluck (-----) Annabelle Hirscht (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Noelle Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Stephanie Abbey (-----) | 8-1 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carolina Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 6th/7th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/06/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Summer Antkowiak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 6th/7th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 | Meriwether McCargo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/17/2024 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/17/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avery Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/17/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lea Jordanoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adelaide Kreutel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Wigley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | sophia Babar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/03/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caroline Prisk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Allison Root (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Lerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Hailey Goris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kai Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Allison Root (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carina Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Marissa Alexander (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Milicevic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eadan Waters (-----) | Def |
Mia Milicevic (-----) Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eadan Waters (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Lea Jordanoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Stephanie Abbey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters (-----) | 8-4 |
Stephanie Abbey (-----) MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 23rd/24th @ Courtside RC | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 23rd/24th @ Courtside RC | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | zhiyi zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Keira Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jazel Mangones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Tauscher (-----) | 8-2 |
Myla Stoll (-----) Victoria Epps (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Legacy | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gracie Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Legacy | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabel Su (-----) | 8-4 |
Carina Cristobal (-----) Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chloe Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabel Su (-----) | 8-3 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabel Su (-----) | 8-4 |
Veronica Komorek (-----) Praslin Hayes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Championship BG18s singles, doubles, mixed doubles | ||
08/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Grace Piro (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Shloka Tambat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Murphy Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-2 |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) Leela Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leela Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anya Husain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Roger He (-----) | 9-7 |
Anya Husain (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kai Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Roger He (-----) | 8-2 |
Kai Wells (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 7-7 |
Lauran Finn (-----) Emma Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elizabeth Trott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Elizabeth Trott (-----) Max Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Avery Allan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Avery Allan (-----) Matthew Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Peyton Mauser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Peyton Mauser (-----) Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Avery Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Avery Morris (-----) Ryan He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | ||
07/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Anya Rosenbach (-----) | Def |
Davis McSwain (-----) Sophia Broomall (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
Def | Gabrielle Pierce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emily Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | ||
07/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Anya Rosenbach (-----) | 6-3 |
Carina Roberts (-----) Cydney Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Anya Rosenbach (-----) | 7-5 |
Alexandra Jaksec (-----) Addison Felts (4.57) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Mary Washington | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lindsey Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | ||
07/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Hailey Goris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ GIRLS 16 *WTN selection and seeding* | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Bald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap