Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Robert Champion (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oakleaf L7 Championships | Q |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oakleaf L7 Championships | 16 |
Nate Lowery (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-F |
Aidan Emmett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-S |
Thomas Hosking (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 |
Collin Beese (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sawgrass Level 7 | 16 |
Liam McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sawgrass Level 7 | C-R1 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-F |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-S |
Henry Colwell (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 |
Ford Rachels (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | 16 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | 32 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-S |
Nolan Gao (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-Q |
Luis Duterte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | C-Q |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | C-Q |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | 16 |
Collin Beese (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Level 8 Tournament | RR |
Gunner Long (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Level 8 Tournament | RR |
Cameron Gazaway (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Level 8 Tournament | RR |
Graham Meetz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #2 | RR |
CORETTA WILLIAMS (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #2 | RR |
Savannah Reeves (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #2 | RR |
Anna Bachman (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #2 | RR |
WANJUGU MBUTHIA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-R1 |
Collin Beese (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | NW-F |
Christian Stickler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | W-S |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | RR |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | RR |
Philip Tyminski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Oakleaf L7 Championships | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oakleaf L7 Championships | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nate Lowery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Aidan Emmett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Thomas Hosking (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Collin Beese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sawgrass Level 7 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Liam McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sawgrass Level 7 | ||
09/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
08/26/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
08/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Colwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ford Rachels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nolan Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luis Duterte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
05/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Collin Beese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Level 8 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gunner Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Level 8 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cameron Gazaway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Level 8 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Graham Meetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #2 | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
CORETTA WILLIAMS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #2 | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Savannah Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #2 | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Anna Bachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #2 | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
WANJUGU MBUTHIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Collin Beese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/17/2018 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christian Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/17/2018 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 7-6 |
Philip Tyminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap