Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Robert Eubanks (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P2-F |
Rafael Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Sanil Apte (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Diego Garcia (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Kavish Gugnani (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Samarth Srivatsan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Everett Neason (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Elias Rangel Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Charles Uerling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
John Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Tyler Bowles (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ishan Pagnis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/06/2024 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rafael Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sanil Apte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Diego Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kavish Gugnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samarth Srivatsan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Everett Neason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Thena Garcia Moreno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elias Rangel Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charles Uerling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
John Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Tyler Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ishan Pagnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap