Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Robert Heysek (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Emilio Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Edoardo Sirolli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | Q |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) |
Leo Sayag (-----) Zyven Larin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 16 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) Victor Escobedo (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16Q |
Wesson Kail (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 32 |
Zachary Burunov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-QQ |
Zyven Larin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | 3RD |
Kristo Krishna (-----) |
Rome Baror (-----) Max Aslanovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | 3RD |
Max Aslanovic (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | S |
Kristo Krishna (-----) |
Raphael Champion (-----) Leo Sayag (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | S |
Raphael Champion (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | Q |
Kristo Krishna (-----) |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) Nicolas Faraci (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | Q |
Nicolas Faraci (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 |
Holden Murphy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 |
Bennett Mays (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 3RD |
ELTON CHACON (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | S |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | Q |
Owen Neal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-Q |
Wesson Kail (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16 |
Cristobal Elias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Aryan Harwani (-----) |
Myles Kiely (-----) Thamma Kosiri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Federico Gomes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emilio Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Edoardo Sirolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aarnav Nandur (-----) | 8-3 |
Leo Sayag (-----) Zyven Larin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aarnav Nandur (-----) | 9-7 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) Victor Escobedo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Wesson Kail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Burunov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zyven Larin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kristo Krishna (-----) | 6-1 |
Rome Baror (-----) Max Aslanovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kristo Krishna (-----) | 6-3 |
Raphael Champion (-----) Leo Sayag (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Raphael Champion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kristo Krishna (-----) | 6-2 |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) Nicolas Faraci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nicolas Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Holden Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bennett Mays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
ELTON CHACON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wesson Kail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cristobal Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aryan Harwani (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Myles Kiely (-----) Thamma Kosiri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Federico Gomes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap