Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Robert Shelton (Lancaster, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Sean Attebery (-----) Sidney Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sam Kesti (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | Q |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Bryan Szayna (-----) Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | C-F |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Jerry Gu (-----) Uriah Miller (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
David Missry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Sam Kesti (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Clay Glovier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Loren Byers (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 16 |
Maksim Tikhomirov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 32 |
Adrian Arroyo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | 16 |
Michael Lippens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Viethoai Trinh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | F |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | S |
Evan Hine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Matt Titus (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Brandon Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
Drew Cooper (-----) Ivan Voinov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | 3RD |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Sachin Das (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | S |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Jo Takakura (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | Q |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Trinity Grear (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | 16 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | C-R1 |
Sam Feldman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Richard Hofmann (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Parker Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
Parker Kim (-----) James Tang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Sam Kesti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCS |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Victor Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Nathan Gong (-----) James Hopper (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Daniel Loder (-----) Zach Pernia (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-S |
John Walsh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R3 |
Toby Kodat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R3Q |
Rafael De Alba (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R2 |
daniel nunez acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 |
Naufal Kamaruzzaman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 32 |
Benjamin Heynold (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 |
Gabriel Hurtado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 |
Thiago Cesario (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 3RD |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Zachary Kim (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-F |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-S |
Joseph Stafford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | S |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Ian Brady (-----) Joseph Stafford (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Justin Cadeau (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
ben mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Anthony Prokurat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Robert Cash (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Arjun Brahmbhatt (-----) John Fakouri (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | F |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Ethan Bradley (-----) Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Andre Hsueh (-----) Samuel Ping (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 |
Shrish Shenoy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Cole Tecce (-----) |
Matthew Michibata (-----) John Walsh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Kevin Kwok (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Cole Tecce (-----) |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Adam Kush (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Adrian Roji (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | Def |
Sean Attebery (-----) Sidney Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Kesti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) Robby Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 1-6 6-2 |
Jerry Gu (-----) Uriah Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Shymansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Missry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 8-4 |
Sam Kesti (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Clay Glovier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Loren Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 8-4 |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maksim Tikhomirov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Arroyo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | ||
05/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Michael Lippens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | ||
05/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Viethoai Trinh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
03/20/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Hine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matt Titus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Connor Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Benjamin Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marcus Mitchell (-----) | 8-5 |
Drew Cooper (-----) Ivan Voinov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | Def |
Sachin Das (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-5 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Jo Takakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-2 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Trinity Grear (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-2 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sam Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Richard Hofmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Parker Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marcus Mitchell (-----) | 8-6 |
Parker Kim (-----) James Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sam Kesti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-5 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Gong (-----) James Hopper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-0 |
Daniel Loder (-----) Zach Pernia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Robinson (-----) | 8-1 |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/18/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Toby Kodat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/17/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Rafael De Alba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
daniel nunez acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/16/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Naufal Kamaruzzaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Heynold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Hurtado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/13/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thiago Cesario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | Def |
Zachary Kim (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2015 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2015 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Joseph Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 8-1 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 8-6 |
Ian Brady (-----) Joseph Stafford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 8-3 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Prokurat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Cash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 8-1 |
Arjun Brahmbhatt (-----) John Fakouri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 9-8 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-3 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-0 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-1 |
Andre Hsueh (-----) Samuel Ping (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shrish Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Tecce (-----) | 8-5 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) John Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kevin Kwok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Tecce (-----) | 8-1 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Adam Kush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Roji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap